Bieg i Marsz Pomarańczowych Mikołajów

Bieg Pomarańczowych Mikołajów

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1Marcina Witoński Zduńska Wola BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
2Tomasz Włodarczyk Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
3ADAMBOGACKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
4ALEKSANDRABOGACKAŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
5PawełKWIATKOWSKIŁaskRajsport Active
6MarcinGłodekŁaskBieging Team Zelów
7PiotrWiśniewskiPabianiceRajSport Active
8Agnieszka BratekZduńska Wola Rajsport Active
9DariuszStrzechowskiBedońRajsport active
10AdamŻyłaŁaskRajsport Active
11KatarzynaSkibińskaZapoliceBBL Zduńska Wola
12Piotr Bączyński Szadek RAJSPORT ACTIVE
13TomaszSkibińskiZapoliceBBL Zduńska Wola
14MagdalenaKobylarczykPabianice
15PatrycjaKałużaZduńska WolaRajsport Active
16MartaGrabarczykPabianice
17SylwiaHAŁACZKIEWICZBełchatów
18AgnieszkaAdamekPabianice
19AleksandraKielarPabianice
20AleksandraSpętanaZapolice
21KrzysztofKosakowiczZapolice
22Krzysztof Zając SieradzRajsport Active
23EwaBałazińskaPabianice
24Katarzyna DobrowolskaŁaskRajsport Active
25SebastianSzamolPabianice
26MariuszSzewczykTomaszów MazowieckiRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
27JarosławChmielewskiŁaskRajsport Active
28JulitaTitz koza ŁódźSzakale Bałut Łódź
29JakubLinkowskiPabianiceWATAKAMI - łączy nas bieganie
30MarzenaNaglikBabiczkiŁódzkie Morsy
31PiotrZadrożnyŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
32BeataKawczyńska Sieradz
33AdamOlkuszPabianiceRajsport Active
34AndrzejKubiakWartaGB ZWiK Warta
35TomaszMaleńczuk Łódź
36KasiaMitrowskaSieradz
37EdytaSztengertPabianiceO co biega
38LidiaSinkiewiczLipce Reymontowskiewkurw_team
39Rafał Sobczak Kalisz rajsport active
40MarcinCiapaZduńska WolaRajsportActive
41KarolinaNiemiecBuczek
42PawełNiemiecBuczek
43AleksandraPasternakPabianice
44Magdalena Wójcik Kleszczów
45DominikMichalakSmardzew
46RadekGrabiaszZduńska WolaKartonPolska RunTeam
47WitoldJagiełłoOgrodzim-KoloniaTEMPIO PIĄTKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
48AdamZielińskiŁódźEVErRUN
49IwonaWojcieszakKaliszTup tup razem
50DamianSzczesnyWieluńWieluń Biega
51SebastianKamińskiZduńska WolaRajSport Active
52BronisławŚwiątekKaliszTup tup razem
53AgnieszkaMichalskaOstrów WielkopolskiNight Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski
54KrzysztofJakubczykKleszczów
55DorotaTomczykŁódź
56MICHAŁPIOTROWICZSIERADZRajsport Active
57AndrzejLangeŁódź
58AgnieszkaZjawionaŁódźEVErRUN
59JarosławSzewczyk Nowy Bedoń
60KrzysztofBrzezińskiŁask
61StefanŁapczyńskiKonstantynów Łódzki
62ArturZawiejskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
63BeataBłochŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
64AniaKardackaSieradz
65CelinaKrebsPabianiceRajSport Activ
66JoannaJagas£ódźRajsport Active
67MonikaBorkowskaStarowa GóraCyBorki
68ŁukaszBorkowskiStarowa GóraCyBorki
69Honorata Kielnierowska PabianiceO Co Biega Pabianice
70IgaNajdaSieradz
71OlgaStasiakBełchatówHappy Run
72Anna OkolicznaBrąszewice Złoczew TEAM
73Łukasz Okoliczny Brąszewice Złoczew TEAM
74Krzysztofa FrydPabianice
75EwelinaSzpernaBełchatówHappy Run
76PrzemekStupnowiczŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
77DariuszKudraDłutów
78Marcin Maślak Sieradz Sieradzbiega
79TomekKołodziejczykZduńska WolaRajSport Active
80PiotrCłapka Sieradz
81EwelinaSkupińskaSieradz Sieradz Biega
82AgataŁąckaPabianice
83Adam ŁukasiewiczZduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
84DamianModrankaSieradzRajsport Active
85MarekSowałaSieradz
86SebastianKoniarskiKleszczówPozytywnie Zabiegani Omega Kleszczów
87MalwinaRajewskaBrąszewice
88AgnieszkaBogusBurzenin
89Sylwester MorawskiWidawaRajsport Active
90MarcinWypychWrońskoRajSport Active
91Dawid ChodakiewiczCzarna 9, 98-270 Złoczew
92ElżbietaGłazSieradzRajsport Active
93MARIANBŁASZCZYKBełchatówKB-Spartakus Bełchatów
94ArkadiuszCzekalikSieradz
95Aneta Kurowska Ujazd RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
96KamilaSzuleckaŁódź
97TomaszStankiewiczTurek
98AgnieszkaSulikowskasieradzRajsport Active
99MichałUrbańskiŁòdź
100EmiliaModrzejewskaSzadekStaś Team
101MarcinKapekSieradzRajsport Active
102RadekSzarwasŁeczyca
103PiotrPipiaSieradz
104IzabelaSzarwasŁeczyca
105MartynaBłasiakSieradzRajsport Active
106TomaszBłasiakSieradzGrupa Sieradz
107AnnaGrzelak Pabianice
108JakubWieruckiGruszczyceRajsport Active
109MałgorzataWieruckaGruszczyce
110AleksandraSipaŁódźEVErRUN
111RobertSobczakŁódź
112AgnieszkaTrojakSieradz
113Michał Kamańczyk Sieradz
114AmeliaŚwiderskaGruszczyce
115DamianModrzejewski SzadekStaś Team
116AleksandraSipaŁódźEVErRUN
117KatarzynaOstojskaZelówBieging Team Zelow
118ZuzannaModrzejewskaSzadekStaś Team
119Weronika ChojeckaOrzeżynSieradzbiega
120WiktorOlszewskiSieradzRajsport Active
121TomaszOlszewskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
122JanOlszewskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
123SławomirSpałekZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
124Tomasz Sukiennik Łask
125BartłomiejWojtysiakBrzeźnio
126MagdalenaWeremczukŁódźEVErRUN
127PrzemysławKrysiakPabianiceRajsport Active
128MonikaDrążekBełchatów
129ZdzisławBLADOWSKIŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
130MałgorzataKleberPabianice
131Małgorzata Zabadeusz Żelazków Rajsport Active
132AnnaWiśniewska Sieradz
133MarcinBławatMaciejów
134AnetaPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAM
135Andrzej Pabiniak ZłoczewZłoczew TEAM
136KarolinaOgłoszkaŁódźHusaria Race Team
137MariuszOgłoszkaŁódźHusaria Race Team
138Robert ŚwitońSieradzRajsportActive
139AnnaGarncarek Łódź EVErRun
140PawełDrążekBełchatówPGE ELEKTROWNIA BEŁCHATÓW
141RyszardKozielskiŁódżEterne juna
142Justyna Sztajnert Bełchatów Happy Run
143SylwiaKazimierczak Bełchatów
144GrzegorzDziedzicSieradzsieradzbiega.pl
145ZbigniewRedkiewiczSieradzSP Lututów
146Agnieszka Zagłoba SieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE
147AnnaAntosiakBełchatówKB Spartakus Bełchatów
148PawełBułeczkaZduńska WolaRajsport Active
149ANNA MARIACHWIAŁKOWSKASieradzSieradzbiega.pl
150AdamKrataZelówBieging Team Zelów
151DanielKokotOzimekRajsport Active
152MałgorzataZagdańskaŁódźVERA RUNNING TEAM
153PrzemekKozłowskiŁódźVERA RUNNING TEAM
154SylwiaKurzawaSieradzRajsport Active
155PiotrWielecŁódżLUZAKI NA FANTAZJI
156MonikaWielecŁódźLUZAKI NA FANTAZJI
157Elżbieta OsiejaPabianice Forma na Piątkę
158AnnaSzaflikŁask
159MariuszSzaflikŁaskRajsport Active
160Edyta Ryder PabianiceO co biega
161AntoniBaranowskiTumidaj
162PiotrJurczak Sieradz RAJSPORTACTIVE
163Witold BaranowskiSieradz
164MałgorzataJanczykŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
165AdamLiszewskiBełchatówSuwalska Emigracja
166GenowefaLangeBełchatówJuvena Bełchatów
167KrzysztofKierniakiewiczSieradz
168DARIUSZKAWAŁCZEWSKIŁÓDZ 90-301Brak
169Marta Michalska Zduńska Wola Bbl Zduńska Wola
170JANUSZMroczkowskiŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
171MarzenaKozubskaBełchatówJuvena Bełchatów
172ANNAZDANOWSKAŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
173SylwiaFlorczakŁódźKB HERON
174MarcinNowakŁódźKB HERON
175AnnaSobczykŁódźEVErRUN
176AGATAJUROWSKAŁask
177Aleksandra Tyńska Sitek ŁódźHusaria Race Team
178LidiaBąkŁaskRajsport
179MagdaLeśniczakInczewRajsport Active
180Tomasz Sitek Łódź
181Jakub Łuczak WartaRajsport Active
182RafałSzymańskiŁódź
183Łukasz Burblis Łask RAJSPORT
184MarzenaStrzelczykPabianiceForma na Piątkę NW
185JolantaOwczarekPabianiceO co biega
186AnetaGoździk-ZarębaŁódźŁKS
187WiolettaRóżycka-ŚpionekPABIANICEFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW
188Tomasz CiołekSieradzSIERADZ
189KarolinaOleksiewicz-HofferBełchatówBiegaj z Juveną

Marsz Pomarańczowych Mikołajów

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1Agnieszka Feldman Łódź Rajsport Active
2JoannaBalcerak-KolasaŁódźEPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ
3WojciechKolasaŁódźEPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ
4BeataMarcinczakZduńska WolaLuca Team Zduńska Wola
5AndżelikaJaślanPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW
6MartaSpętanaZapoliceStudio Tańca Gossip
7SŁAWEKKacprzakJustynówRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT/LZ JUSTYNÓW
8Michał KarwowskiŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
9DorotaKrysiakPabianiceRajsport Active
10RyszardCyranSędziejowiceNW Luca Team Zdunska Wola
11LeokadiaRudnickaPabianice
12Iwona Marczewska Wieluń relaks wieluń
13KarinaWilczekPabianice
14KatarzynaPerugaŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
15TeresaSulejSieradzRajsport Active
16HalinaKrowickaWieluńSekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń
17MariaKochaniakŁódź Epoka Nordica Łódź
18KrzysztofPerugaŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
19IwonaMarczewskaWieluńSekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń
20LidiaDudziakSieradz
21MarlenaKowalskaŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
22OlgaJaneczekSieradz
23BARBARASZKUDLAREKZDUŃSKA WOLA
24DOROTAROSIAKZDUŃSKA WOLARajsport Active
25MartaOkoń ZawiejskaŁódź
26ElżbietaŁusiakSieradz
27JarosławDomańskiBełchatówNWPL/NW Bełchatów
28MAGDALENA CEBULSKAŁÓDŹEPOKA NORDICA
29PAWEŁCEBULSKIŁÓDŹEPOKA NORDICA
30ArletaWitekŁódź
31Malwina Oleksiak Sieradz
32marcinstaneckiskierniewicereebok run crew skierniewice
33małgorzatastaneckaskierniewicereebok run crew skierniewice
34AnnaSerwecińska-CzerniakOwieczki
35maciejstaneckiskierniewicereebok run crew skierniewice
36MariuszSzadkowskiBełchatówBolące Piszczele Bełchatów
37zuziastaneckaskierniewicereebok run crew skierniewice
38KatarzynaReteckaSieradz
39MałgorzataDobrowolskaZduńska WolaLuca Team
40KrzysztofMarczakBełchatówNWPL/NW Bełchatów
41BeataMarczakBełchatówNWPL/NW Bełchatów
42ElżbietaJurczykBełchatówNWPL/NW Bełchatów
43Marcin SkurnicaBełchatów NW Belchatow
44MałgorzataCzernikBełchatówNWPL/NW Bełchatów
45Małgorzata Proce ostrów
46Jolanta Jakubowska Wieluń Wieluń Biega
47MarianSujkaSieradz
48JANUSZGRZEBSKISIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
49MICHAŁROSIAKSIERADZ
50Ryszard Jeziorny Wieluń Wieluń Biega


Bieg Dzieci

LPImięNazwisko
1MarcinŻyła
2LenaHałaczkiewicz
3KarolDobrowolski
4FranciszekZadrożny
5GabrielaSinkiewicz
6WojciechSzewczyk
7KarolMichalak
8AdamZawiejski
9IzabelaZawiejska
10KajetanBorkowski
11IdaBorkowska
12Rafał Okoliczny
13Łukasz Okoliczny
14Natalia Cłapka
15jakubProce
16joanna Proce
17Iga Trojak
18WeronikaTrojak
19joannaSkurnica
20WojciechSzarwas
21MarysiaWierucka
22KrzysiuŚwiderski
23KarolOlszewski
24Anna Sukiennik
25Filip Sukiennik
26BasiaGarncarek
27Martyna Liszewska
28MichałKazimierczak
29MarlenaWeremczuk
30OliwiaWeremczuk
31MajaSobczyk
32KatarzynaSitek
33Wojciech Sitek
34Jagoda Śpionek