Bieg Pamięci św. Jana Pawła II w Łasku – listy

Bieg Pamięci św. Jana Pawła II w Łasku

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1MichałPodębskiŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
2MarcinCiapaZduńska WolaRajsport Active
3JarosławChmielewski Łask RAJSPORT ACTIVE
4MarcinCytarzyńskiŁask
5Katarzyna Wdowiak Łask
6Adam Żyła Kolumna RAJSPORT ACTIVE
7TomaszKołodziejczykZduńska wolaRajSport Active
8MagdalenaPietrasiakŁódźDrużyna BSS
9DariuszStrzechowskiBedoń Przykościelny RAJSPORT ACTIVE
10KrzysztofBadowskiZelówBieging Team Zelów
11BeataMłynarczyk ŁaskAktywna Kolumna
12KlaudiaTyluśZelówBieging Team Zelów
13ŁukaszOleszkoŁask
14STANSŁAW LASZCZAKłaskBBL Zduńska Wola
15AgataJurowskaŁask
16AlicjaAlbinska-WiraszkaŁask
17KatarzynaKisielewskaŁask
18JoannaGawrońskaZelów
19Judyta MiksaŁódź
20RobertBuczkowskiŁask
21KrzysztofNagrodzkiŁaskUMKS Korab Łask
22AgnieszkaBogdanowiczŁask
23MARIANBŁASZCZYKBełchatówKB-Spartakus Bełchatów
24SławomirSpałekZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
25DamianAbramowiczKaliszREKSIO TEAM
26BartłomiejŚwieszczakŁask
27Laura Szczepańska Gorczyn
28Adam Szczepański Gorczyn
29DariuszCieślakLichawaRajsport Active Team
30ŁukaszPłoszajskiŁódź
31Tomasz Sukiennik Łask Proyama_team
32PaulinaTyluśZelówBieging Team Zelów
33KacperTarczewskiŁask
34JAROSŁAWSZEWCZYKNOWY BEDOŃRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
35Jarosław WielgusŁódź
36ArturJaneckaŁaskBieging Team Zelów
37Tomek Bachor Buczek
38AgnieszkaSulikowskaSieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE
39RobertCieślakŁódź
40Ryszard Kacperski Buczek
41DAMIANKLOCEKWydrzynUMKS Korab Łask
42AgataFelcenlobenPabianice
43SylwiaGackaŁask1990
44MichałBuczkowskiSędziejowice
45TomaszIdzikowskiZduńska Wola
46JolantaStanisławskaŁódźGillette Run
47PiotrKrawczykPabianiceGillette RUN
48WeronikaChojeckaOrzeżynSieradz Biega
49Zbigniew TabakaGoszczanówSieradz Biega
50EwaCieślarczykŁask
51StanisławMielczarekKaliszniezrzeszony
52MarcinGłodekŁaskBieging Team Zelów
53AdamOlkuszPabianice79012907715
54Mariola BOBRCKAŁASK
55KrzysztofBrzezińskiŁask
56IlliaSkorichŁask
57PawełKWIATKOWSKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
58DanielSałagackiOkup Wielki
59JarosławSiessPabianice
60Tomasz AndrzejewskiPabianiceGillette Run
61Sławomir ChałubińskiŁaskK.S. Struś Pędziwiatr
62SebastianKozubekSieradz
63MarlenaStępniakBłaszki
64Seweryn Kozubek Sieradz
65ANNA MARIACHWIAŁKOWSKASieradzSieradz Biega
66JustynaChudzik-WarzechaWypychów
67MarekSekietaPabianiceAZS PŁ
68Robert Sobczak Łódź Skrzynka Domni - Bezdomni
69ZdzisławBLADOWSKIŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
70JanŚwiędrychŁask
71AleksandraMałolepszaŁask
72JAKUBFRĄTCZAKSieradz
73LidiaKrawczykSędziejowice-
74BeataPiechulskaSędziejowice-
75ADAMBOGACKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
76ALEKSANDRABOGACKAŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
77SYLWERIUSZJANISZEWSKIłódź1976
78MarekWróbelŁaskNiezrzeszony-Łask
79MagdalenaBrylskaŁask
80Anna AleksandrowiczSięganów 27
81KatarzynaDobrowolskaŁaskRAJAPORT ACTIVE
82SZYMONOBAŁKASIERADZPOLSKI ZWIĄZEK LEKKIEJ ATLETYKI MASTERS TORUŃ
83Dawid Chodakiewicz Czarna 9, 98-270 Złoczew
84AdamŁukasiewiczZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
85RobertWoźniakStrupinyBieging Team Zelów
86SewerynPasikowskiŁask
87TomekPierzynkaRusiec
88JacekMikOrpelów
89GrzegorzDziedzicSieradzsieradzbiega.pl
90Zdzisław MałolepszyŁódźŁódź
91PawełNiedzielskiŁódźBIEGAM Z ABS
92PiotrBąkŁaskRajsport
93TomaszCiolekSieradzSIERADZ
94KonradKoseckiAleksandrów ŁódzkiKB Geotermia Uniejów
95LeszekŻuchowskiŁask
96ArletaMatysiakŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
97NataliaKarpińskaOrpelów
98MichałTomczykStare Kozuby-
99MonikaSzczepaniakŁask
100grzegorzkrakowiakgdanskbez klubu
101KATARZYNAKOLASIŃSKAŁASK
102KrzysztofPapugaZelówOSK TYLKO WIDZEW ODDZIAŁ ZELÓW
103Katarzyna ŚwitałaZelów
104MonikaKałkowskaZelów
105Mariusz PelianZelów Bieging Team Zelów
106JustynaCieślakBuczek
107ŁukaszMatysiakŁask
108Sławomir Wojtaszek Łask
109KatarzynaPilichowskaWartaGrupa Biegowa ZdroWarcianka
110WiolettaSzwebsŁódźBrak
111MarcinSzwebsŁódź
112Elżbieta Osieja PabianiceForma na Piątkę
113KarolinaNiemiecBuczek
114AndrzejKRUSZYŃSKIBełchatów
115KamilGawrońskiZelówBieging Team Zelów
116MateuszRutkowskiZduńska WolaRutkowski Patrol
117ArkadiuszCzekalikSieradzRajsport Active
118ZbigniewFiksANDRESPOL
119MarekKłyszAndrespol
120MarekSowałaSieradz1.dlot
121AnnaSikoraKaliszRajsport Activ
122MagdaLeśniczakInczewRAJSPORT ACTIVE
123MichałSzwebsŁaskERICSSON RUN++
124MarcinKrebsPabianiceRajSport Active
125KrzysztofCIEKAŃSKIKSAWERÓW
126RomekCerankaPiotrków Trybunalski
127sylwiamarczewskaZduńska Wola
128ElwiraSamborskaŁódźEverRun
129JoannaLaskowiecSieradz
130WeronikaWalaszczykŁask
131KamilaSzuleckaŁódź
132PiotrIwanowskiŁaskPROYAMA ŁASK
133AlvaroCiszewskiZduńska WolaBbl Zduńska Wola
134MateuszNowakWiewiórczyn
135PAWEŁKOŁODZIEJEWSKIŁÓDŹBiegam z ABS
136WALDEMARMORAWSKIŁASK
137DanielSzymańskiIzbica Kujawska
138OlgaJędrzejewskaMchowo
139KrzysztofWudarczykŁask
140AnnaKardasPabianiceO co biega
141AleksandraSpętanaZapolice
142KrzysztofKosakowiczPstrokonie
143SławomirGajdaŁASKJastrząb 32BLT Łask
144KrzysztofJaniakSieradz
145Dorota Czech Pabianice O co biega
146GrzegorzLANGOWSKIŁask
147JoannaSobczakDobroń
148JustynaCieślakLichawaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
149Arkadiusz Jatczak Różyca
150DanielSzymczakŁask
151Dawid Staszczyk Łódź
152TomaszMiksaRusiecAKTYWNI RUSIEC
153Katarzyna DziedzicAntoninaMUCHY W SMOLE
154Krzysztof NowaczykRusiec MuchiTeam
155OlaSzkudlarekRusiec MuchiTeam
156PiotrWróbelŁaskLa Familia Tribe
157Milena Duraj ŁASK
158JakubOwczarekKlobuckNGB Kłobuck
159AGNIESZKATROJAKSIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
160AgnieszkaŁuczak-OlczykZduńska Wola
161KrystianBłaszczykLodz
162BarbaraWoźniakDąbrowa Widawska
163DamianWitkowskiWincentów
164AnetaBryłkaZduńska Wola
165WiktorOleszczakŁaskSelectStar
166AnnaKaczorowskaŁASK
167ŁukaszJagodaŁódźNarodowy Bank Polski
168ANTONIBARANOWSKITUMIDAJ
169MariuszKuźniakŁask1972
170StanisławWyciszkiewiczDłutówNiezrzeszony
171RYSZARDKOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAKŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZ
172SławomirSobórTeodoryTeostep
173GrażynaBiałekPabianicerajsportactive
174ELZBIETAJANYKEPNORUNNERS TEM KEPNO
175MAGDALENAWłodarczykOkalewWieluń Biega
176JarosławWłodarczykOkalewWieluń Biega
177MichałBakLututów
178Łukasz Witczak Sieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE