Bieg Tropem Wilczym

LP Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub
1 MICHAŁ PIOTROWICZ SIERADZ Rajsport Active
2 Elżbieta Głaz Sieradz Rajsport Active
3 JAROSŁAW SZEWCZYK Nowy Bedoń Razem Trenujemy Sport
4 Krzysztof Brzeziński Łask
5 Wiktor Sochacki Zduńska Wola RajSport Active
6 MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź
7 Jakub Chrabelski Sieradz
8 Dariusz Garbaciński Okup Mały
9 Jakub Garbaciński Okup Mały
10 Marcin Ciapa Zduńska Wola Rajsport Active
11 Dominik Gwizdała Sieradz
12 Przemek Kozłowski Łódź Vera Running Team
13 Małgorzata Zagdańska Łódź
14 Witold Bzdurski SZADEK
15 Martyna Błasiak Sieradz Rajsport Active
16 Tomasz Błasiak Sieradz Grupa Sieradz
17 Jakub Wierucki Gruszczyce
18 Małgorzata Wierucka Gruszczyce
19 Amelia Świderska Gruszczyce
20 Łukasz Kozłowski Zduńska Wola Rajsport Active
21 Arkadiusz Maruszewski Burzenin MULKS Żeromski Sieradz
22 Andrzej Putyński Sieradz
23 Anna Kuliberda Łask BWM Biegam Wspieram Motywuje
24 Ewa Niewiadomska Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
25 Dominika Fogiel Zduńska Wola
26 Adrian Paczkowski Zduńska Wola TSW Zduńska Wola
27 Aleksandra Pawlik Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
28 Piotr Pawlik Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
29 Jakub Mielczarek Zduńska Wola Rajsport Active
30 Kacper Wlazło Zduńska Wola
31 Szymon Łuczak Zduńska Wola
32 Sylwia Świerczyńska Zduńska Wola Bbl Zduńska Wola
33 Janusz Romanowicz Zduńska Wola MKS Zduńska Wola
34 Piotr Gabara Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
35 Dawid Grzybiński Zapolice Rajsport Active
36 Sylwia Kozłowska Zapolice
37 Elwira Samborska Łódź
38 Damian Modranka Sieradz Rajsport Active
39 MACIEJ WOJNAR Zduńska Wola
40 Piotr Sawczyk Łódź
41 Marek Sowała Ruda 1.dlot
42 Robert Woźniak Strupiny
43 Ania Kulawiecka-Mikołajczyk Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL
44 Damian Mikołajczyk Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE WWW.BIEGAJZOSP.PL
45 Dominik Kubiak Łódź vera running team
46 Dominik Kowasz Zduńska Wola Rajsport Active
47 Robert Świtoń Sieradz Rajsport Active
48 Jakub Staniszewski Głowno
49 Magdalena Słupska Głowno
50 Tomasz Heindl Nowy Bedoń
51 Zuzanna Wejchert Łódź
52 Agata Kosecka Zduńska Wola OSP JANISZEWICE www.BIEGAJZOSP.pl
53 Przemysław Barczyński Zduńska Wola
54 Lidia Bąk Łask Rajsport
55 Blanka Bąk Łask Rajsport
56 Piotr Bąk Łask Rajsport
57 Dawid Sałata Zduńska wola rajsport active
58 Zosia Samborska Łódź
59 Małgorzata Zabadeusz Żelazków RajSport Active
60 Dariusz Strzechowski Bedoń przykościelny Rajsport Active , Pietrzyk Running Team
61 Aneta Pabiniak Złoczew Złoczew TEAM
62 Andrzej Pabiniak Złoczew Złoczew TEAM
63 ANTONI BARANOWSKI TUMIDAJ
64 Paweł Stolarski Zduńska Wola
65 Krzysztof Kapica Strońsko RajSport
66 Tomasz Skibiński Zapolice BBL Zduńska Wola
67 Magda Leśniczak Inczew Rajsport Active
68 Daniel Jasiński Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport
69 Adam Olkusz Pabianice
70 Maja Pietkiewicz Zduńska Wola Kocham męża
71 Marcin Pietkiewicz Zduńska Wola Kocham żonę
72 Maciej Struminski Burzenin
73 Jakub Łuczak Warta Rajsport active
74 Mariusz Sułek Łask
75 ARKADIUSZ CISZEWSKI SIERADZ
76 Agata Ciszewska SIERADZ
77 Sławomir Bzowski Zduńska Wola
78 Kasia Mitrowska Sieradz
79 Marta Kaczmarek Sieradz
80 Adam Łukasiewicz Zduńska Wola
81 Monika Pietrzykowska Borszewice Cm.
82 Aleksandra Pawelska Zduńska Wola
83 Katarzyna Pawelska Zduńska Wola
84 Grzegorz Dziedzic Sieradz sieradzbiega.pl
85 Marcin Witoński Zduńska Wola BBL
86 Tomasz Włodarczyk Zduńska Wola
87 Robert Brzeziecki Godynice
88 Emilia Nastarowicz Szadek
89 Tomasz Modrzejewski Przatów
90 Tomasz Ciołek Sieradz
91 Zuzanna Modrzejewska Szadek
92 Emilia Modrzejewska Szadek
93 Adam Mielczarek Zduńska Wola AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź
94 Ewa Mielczarek Zduńska Wola AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź
95 Igor Pietrzykowkowski Borszewice Cm.
96 Wiktor Pietrzykowkowski Borszewice Cm.
97 Jakub Świerczyński Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola/MKS Zduńska Wola
98 marcin kaczmarek Beleń
99 Katarzyna Skibińska Zapolice
100 MICHAŁ SKIBIŃSKI ZAPOLICE BBL-ZDUŃSKA WOLA
101 Justyna Parońska Zduńska Wola MKS Aleksandrów Łodzki
102 Jarosław Grenda Zduńska Wola
103 Dominika Grenda Zduńska Wola
104 Katarzyna Piotrowska Szadek
105 Przemysław Wojnar Zduńska Wola
106 Marcin Gierach Niemcz Trispace
107 Agnieszka Bratek Zduńska Wola Rajsport Active
108 Katarzyna Pilichowska Warta
109 Roman Nowak Sieradz SCANFIL POLAND
110 Michał Fogiel Łask
111 Paweł Makota Brzyków
112 Piotr Kowalczyk Dębina
113 Mariusz Kowalczyk Zduńska Wola
114 Daniel Agaciak Sieradz Rajsport Active
115 Radosław Buliński Zduńska Wola
116 Paweł Bułeczka Zduńska Wola Rajsport Active
117 Lena Bułeczka Wojsławice Rajsport Active
118 Kasia Bułeczka Wojsławice Rajsport Active
119 Maja Bułeczka Wojsławice Rajsport Active