Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Cross Ozimski – Pagórace

IV Cross Ozimski – PagóRace

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubGmina OzimekNumer startowy
1KatarzynaStaniszewska-DudaOzimekTim jest TimTak1
2ArkadiuszBednarekBurzeninNie2
3Adam Frąk Schodnia Team Ozimek Tak3
4Mariusz Podgórny Ozimek Ozimek TeamTak4
5PawełStaniaOPOLEparkrun OpoleNie5
6RadosławSikoraWrocławSzopa na narzędziaNie6
7PRZEMYSŁAWDROZDOPOLERajsport ActiveNie7
8PiotrOliwaopoleZmierzymyczas.plNie8
9DanielMalczewskiOpolęNie9
10AdrianBednarskiWrocław Stairs UpNie10
11GRZEGORZOLENDEROpoleNie11
12KamilAdamusOzimekBiegam, bo mnie ludzkość denerwuje xDNie12
13ArturDługoszDobrzeń WielkiPędzące ŻbikiNie13
14JakubBaldyKudowa ZdrójNie14
15Małgosia Bobrowska Krapkowice Run4fun Nie15
16AnnaJończykOzimekTak16
17BeataBiernackaOpoleNie17
18Mieczysław KrólOpoleUltraTataNie18
19UrszulaGutowskaKłobuckNGB KłobuckNie19
20KrystianKujawaOpoleNie20
21MagdalenaJagielskaKłobuckNGB KłobuckNie21
22Justyna GarwolOpoleOpole BiegaNie22
23Mirosław MARCINIAK OzimekOzimek TeamTak23
24MaciejKciukOpoleKulson SquatersNie24
25KamilMałekOpoleNie25
26Tomasz KorczyńskiŚwiętochłowiceKulson SquatersNie26
27SławomirFrąkOzimekTeam OzimekTak27
28AlinaKocandaPrószkówRajsoort ActiveNie28
29DawidSollOpoleOpole BiegaNie29
30AgnieszkaBogusBurzeninNie30
31PawełBrzezińskiOpoleBieg OpolskiNie31
32ŁukaszKciukŚwierczówKulson SquatersNie32
33WłodzimierzWasielewskiZdzieszowiceNie33
34TeresaWasielewskaZdzieszowiceNie34
35KamillaJohnJemielnicaNie35
36KrzysztofFarionSuchaSzopa na narzędzia Nie36
37PAWEŁ WcisełKędzierzyn-Koźle NAPALONE DZIKITak37
38JacekNadziałekSieroniowiceNie38
39WojtekIwanowskiOpoleOpole GRUNie39
40MagdalenaGrzegorczyn OpoleWieczorne bieganie w Opolu Nie40
41RafałJagielaOpoleOdra OpoleNie41
42LenaŻdanowOpoleNie42
43BarbaraPerkaPrószkówTak43
44AlicjaWiek-Rezacz NysaMatner Running Team Nie44
45DawidWyrwichKielczaKULSON SQUATERSNie45
46JadwigaMichnikOzimekActive TeamTak46
47PiotrWoźniakOpoleNie47
48KamilaMaksimKędzierzyn KoźleNie48
49KrzysztofGąsiorowskiOzimekOIRP WrocławTak49
50ElżbietaGrędaOzimekTim jest TimTak50
51AnnaFrankiewiczStrzelce OpolskieŚmigło TeamNie51
52Ryszard MichnikOzimekActive Team Tak52
53IvoSmolisOpoleNie53
54MichałPotockiOpoleNie54
55MichałDługoszWrocławPędzące ŻbikiTak55
56MariuszMrózWrocławZakochaj sie w BieganiuNie56
57AmadeuszLipczakOpole-Nie57
58GrzegorzKrakowskiWrocławNie58
59ElżbietaGłazSieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVENie59
60AnettaWaligórskaOzimekActive Team Tak60
61PiotrUrbanowskiOzimekTak61
62MagdaWiechaOpoleNie62
63TomaszJuszczyszynOzimekTak63
64MateuszHyllaTarnów OpolskiNie64
65MateuszSoszkaGrodziecTak65
66ROBERTGÓRNYOZIMEKTak66
67Grzegorz GryskaOzimekTak67
68MonikaLesniewskaKotulinNie68
69JacekŚwiętekOpoleOPOLEbiegaNie69
70AgnieszkaMarczakWrocławNie70
71AndrzejMajewskiStrzelce OpolskieKronospan Strzelce Opolskie Tak71
72PawełDaduraOpoleNie72
73MonikaKolbeStrzelce OpolskieŚmigło TeamNie73
74RobertPaterakGrodziec, OzimekWKB Meta LubliniecTak74
75MateuszPawełczakZłochowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie75
76BarbaraNogaWilkowieckoKB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie76
77PrzemysławOblickiOzimekTeam OzimekTak77
78LiliannaMilińskaNiemodlinniemodlin biegaNie78
79DanielKokotOzimekRajsport ActiveNie79
80WojciechKowalczykZawadzkieTeam Mała PanewNie80
81AndrzejCzyrniaTurawaRajsport ActiveNie81
82KatarzynaNowakOzimekTim jest TimTak82
83MichałkowalczykJełowaOpole biegaNie83
84Katarzyna Gnot Opole Nie84
85MAGDALENAKARAMONOpoleOpole biegaNie85
86MarcinSkułaOzimekTak86
87WojciechSkułaOzimekTak87
88AnetaPolaczekOzimek Tak88
89JAROSŁAWPAPIERZOPOLEOpole biegaNie89
90ArkadiuszMaksimKędzierzyn KoźleNie90
91NataliaStanekOzimekTak91
92KrzysztofKrzywokulskiKluczborkNie92
93MałgorzataGóralStrzelce OpolskieŚmigło TeamNie93
94AniaFlis OPOLE Nie94
95MartinCzyrniaDobrodzieńMafia Team LubliniecNie95
96Krzysztof KołekOzimekamatorTak96
97RafałKochanowskiOpoleTrans EkspertNie97
98TOMASZBRZDĄK TARNÓW OPOLSKI Nie98
99JoannaJagielaOpoleKubuś TeamNie99
100MałgorzataGruchotGogolinGOGOLIN BIEGANie100
101BogdanPancylejkoOpoleEurovent Athletics OpoleNie101
102JarosławCzerniaOzimekTak102
103MARIUSZKUBICKIKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaNie103
104ArturGóralczykOpoleBieg Opolski Nie104
105KamilaBańskaOzimekTak105
106KatarzynaSychowiczOpoleNie106
107EDWARDOGONOWSKIOpoleŻółwik OpoleNie107
108KamilWodeckiRudnikiKolarsko-Biegowy Klub Sportowy RadomskoNie108
109MARCINNOWAKŁódźKB HeronNie109
110SylwiaFlorczakŁódźKB HeronNie110
111KATARZYNAŚWIDERSKAwrocławIZBICKO W BIEGUNie111
112Marcin HrycajOpoleOdra OpoleNie112
113DamianBużowiczOzimekTak113
114KatarzynaKrawczykGórkiNie114
115KrzysztofCharchutNiemodlinNiemodlin biega Nie115
116AnnaSowaŁubnianyNie116
117AleksanderBokackiKonstancin-JeziornaNie117
118MaciejGąsiorowskiOpoleKran-Suw OpoleNie118
119PawełChłapSzybowiceNie119
120BartłomiejKowalczykOzimekTak120
121PawełKampaTarnów OpolskiOpole BiegaNie121
122PiotrWandzelOpoleGLKS KamiennikNie122
123Mateusz SałekOzimekPGE Elektrownia OpoleTak123
124PATRYKŁACHANWrocławWKURW_TEAMNie124
125LucjanKorwin MałaczyńskiStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieNie125
126MarekGonetOtmiceNie126
127GrzegorzSzoberStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieNie127
128TomaszKrolickiOpoleAZS Umed WrocNie128
129MateuszOpolskiPrądyNie129
130RemigiuszKukiełkaRadomskoKBKS RadomskoNie130
131RomanBaranPrudnikNie131
132MarcinKaramonOpoleOpole biegaNie132
133GrzegorzNiedobaOzimekTak133
134Barbara NiedobaOzimekTak134
135AleksanderSachanbinskiOzimekLoboSportTak135
136BłażejSamelskiStrzelce OpolskieKronospan Strzelce OpolskieNie136
137PawełWłodarczykOpoleOdra Opole Nie137
138DominikaDulębaOzimekTak138
139PawełSzymkowiakKotlarnia4-PAK TEAMNie139
140BogdanZiółkowskiOpole10BLogNie140
141IzabelaLachGłębockoNie141
142StanisławGałkaOpoleFlunkyball Team Lądek ZdrójNie142
143AgnieszkaSalakKluczborkNie143
144RafałWalkówOpoleNie144
145RafałPolakOpoleAZS Ku Politechniki OpolskiejNie145
146Zygmunt Weinzettel Szczedrzyk Tak146
147PrzemysławSkórzewskiOpoleOdra OpoleNie147
148SylwiaSzwecOpoleNie148
149KatarzynaSpringerOpoleNie149
150MateuszŚwierczekBrzegNie150
151JacekKręczyńskiGliwiceNie151
152KrzysztofZwierzOpoleNie152
153Agnieszka Skorupa Zawadzkie Nie153
154DariuszJankowskiOpoleFENIKSNie154
155MateuszKluskaOpoleNie155
156RobertCzocharaOpoleWkurw TeamNie156
157MartaCzocharaOpoleAmatorkaNie157
158PiotrMadejskiGrodziecTak158
159OlgaKałasznikOpoleWBONie159
160MarceliBiskupOzimekKTG KozicaTak160
161TOMASZKRZYŻOWSKIOZIMEKBBL OZIMEKTak161
162Marcin Sokołowski OpoleNie162
163ZdzisławTeperSosnowiecNie163
164MateuszMielańczykRybnikNie164
165MATEUSZSMYREKBorkowice24.03.1988Nie165
166MateuszWojtkowskiSkorogoszczLewin BiegaNie166
167NataliaBrojŹliniceNie167
168PawełMikaOtmiceIzbicko w BieguNie168
169pawełsrokaopoleOKS OPOLENie169
170Natalia Dąbrowska OzimekVege Runners Nie170
171ArkadiuszPałacOpoleNie171
172MarekOchotaOzimekTak172
173DawidMazurkiewiczKluczborkNie173
174KrzysztofMikaOtmiceIzbicko w Biegu Nie174
175MirosławSzaryOpoleNie175
176DominikaWitkiewiczWęgryNie176
177WaldemarKotyszOpoleBBL OPOLENie177
178Katarzyna KotyszOpoleBBL OPOLENie178
179SebastianStarkOpoleNie179
180SebastianLupaOpoleSzopa na NarzędziaNie180
181Piotr Lach Głębocko Nie181
182MirosławSokołowskiOpoleSzopa na NarzędziaNie182
183KrzysztofChamalaOpoleWeegreeNie183
184MichałSłabońNakłoKB ODRA OPOLENie184
185Tomasz SiedlaczekTychyDawid Lorenc TeamNie185
186WojciechWitkiewiczKotórz MałyNie186
187GrzegorzGLapiakOpoleSwim and FunNie187
188DanielSobczakOpoleNie188
189Mateusz Piechowiak Opole Nie189
190JacekGajewskiGliwice4th sectionNie190
191TomaszWeigelOzimekSzombierki Dream TeamTak191
192RyszardJachymskiPraszkaNie192
193MarcinNowakOzimekTimjestTimTak193
194ArturSkrzypczykIwinypożyczki prywatne.orgTak194
195RobertSołtysOpolePozyczkiprywatne.orgNie195
196MariolaSmollKrupski MłynNie196
197AleksanderSmollKrupski MłynNie197
198PrzemysławKotasCzęstochowaBBL CzęstochowaNie198
199MichałMogielnickiOpoleNie199
200MAREKLATKALubliniecWKB META LUBLINIEC Nie200
201Michał NiezgodaKrapkowice Nie201
202AgnieszkaSieradzkaGliwiceBiegaj z TreneramiNie202
203DariuszSieradzkiGliwiceBiegaj z TreneramiNie203
204PiotrPajorOzimekTak204
205PatrykMazurAntoniówHerrTak205
206Urszula Strzałkowska Opole BBL OPOLE Nie206
207FilinaBagińska-WilkCzarnowąsy ( Opole)Nie207
208PiotrSworaChrząstowiceNie208
209AndrzejWideraKluczborkNie209
210MateuszGruntowskiNiemodlinNiemo AdventureNie210
211ŁukaszSzmukPustkówTeam OzimekTak211
212RobertKafarskiZawadzkieMała Panew Team ZawadzkieNie212
213MarekSłodkowskiStaniszcze WielkieMafia Team LubliniecNie213
214Alina Krogulec Opole RajSport Activ Nie214
215MarekJackiewiczOpolePagórTeamNie215
216Sławek PatlaZdzieszowice Rajsport Active Nie216
217JustynaZarębaŁódźSportera OCRNie217
218DawidCipperKrapkowiceNie218
219PawełPółrolniczakŁubnianyNie219
220MichałKlyszczotmiceIzbicko w biegu Nie220
221GrzegorzUszkoSiedlecNie221
222SabinaUszkoSiedlecNie222
223AdamSowińskiOpoleTEAM OPOLENie223
224SzymonNadziałekStrzelce OpolskiebrakNie224
225RafałGrytzSzczedrzykTak225
226KlaudiuszKotelukSuchodaniecSzopa na narzędziaNie226
227Krzysztof Domerecki Suchodaniec Qualicharis Nie227
228MichalinaPolakOpoleSzopa Na Narzędzia Nie228
229MartaDudekOpoleNie229
230TomaszKrawczykOpoleNie230
231Łukasz TokarczykBiestrzynnikTak231
232JanuszKochmanOlesnoKB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie232
233MichałPeteckiKrapkowiceNie233
234DamianKowalikLubliniecEthosEnergyNie234
235MarcinMadejski OpoleNie235
236Dominika OsmolińskaOpoleITACY BIEGACZENie236
237Jarosław GrabczakOpoleITACY biegaczeNie237
238GrzegorzGrzywnaLubliniecWkb Meta LubliniecNie238
239ŁukaszFatygaGłogówekITACY BIEGACZENie239
240PatrycjaFrajtagJełowaITACY BIEGACZENie240
241BożenaUrbanowskaOzimekTak241
242MarlenaSłociakOzimekNie242
243FelicjaSłupikOzimekTak243
244EwaBezwierzchnyOzimekTak244
245JoannaMochnaczOpoleNie245
246PatrycjaMielańczykRybnikNie246
247Krzysztof PolakOpoleNie247
248Aneta NiespodzińskaŚcigów KB Odra Opole Nie248
249JakubRoszukBiestrzynnikKrisscoaching Triathlon Tak249
250Marcin Karczyński Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu Nie250