IV Piątka Pomarańczowej Pomocy 2020 – listy

IV Piątka Pomarańczowej Pomocy / Zduńska Wola 31.05.2020

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1PaulinaTrzewikowskaŁódź
2Damian Modranka SieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE
3PiotrWiśniewskiPabianiceRajSport Active
4TomaszOlszewskiŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
5ŁukaszSukiennikBełchatówDrewmebel
6PiotrDudzińskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
7Jarosław Wielgus Łódź
8BartoszSobalaPabianiceRazem Trenujemy Sport
9ANNA MARIACHWIAŁKOWSKASieradzSieradzbiega.pl
10JarosławSzewczykNowy BedońRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
11KrzysztofBadowskiZelówBieging Team Zelów
12PiotrKrawczykBychlewGillette RUN
13Tomasz Andrzejewski Pabianice Gillette Run
14ŁukaszOleszkoŁask
15AgnieszkaForyśŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZ
16Krzysztof Wojtysiak WidawaLBC WIDAWA
17Jolanta Jakubowska Wieluń Wieluń Biega
18KrzysztofBendingerŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
19SławomirSpałekZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
20KRYSTIANBENDINGERWOLA GRZYMKOWARAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
21KrzysztofPawlakWieluńStalowe piszczele
22AnetaGoździk-ZarębaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
23Mariusz SowińskiŁaskActiv Run Łask
24Artur Zawiejski Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
25Pawel Spułtowski Łódź Bieg na 6 Łap Zgierz
26RobertFelcenlobenŁÓDŹRAJSPORT ACTIVE
27JoannaSpułtowskaŁódźBieg na 6 Łap
28DawidBaciaŁaskNastępny Krok
29SebastianPawłowskiAleksandrów Łódzki36minut Złotno
30JAROSŁAWGŁOGOWSKIZDUŃSKA WOLA
31LeszekFleischerOstrów Wielkopolski
32TomaszWawrzyniakZduńska Wola
33Jarosław SiessPabianice
34Kamila Bożyk Zduńska wola BBL Zduńska wola
35MariolaBobryckaŁask
36AdamSpułtowskiŁódź Bieg na 6 Łap
37MichałBuczkowskiSędziejowice1994
38GrzesiuSobczykWieluńWieluń Biega
39AgnieszkaJastrząbekŁódźEVErRUN
40Kamil Sowała Brzyków RAJSPORT ACTIVE
41JarosławBinkowskiOstrów Wielkopolski
42PawełMajdeckiŁaskActive Run Łask
43PiotrZadrożnyŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
44Mariusz Gabrysiak WIELUŃ WIELUŃ BIEGA
45MateuszPawełczakZłochowiceKB Florian Zajączki Drugie
46BarbaraNogaWilkowieckoKB Florian Zajączki Drugie
47KrzysztofTokajZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
48Zbigniew SZCZĘSNYSIERADZ
49AgnieszkaBogusBurzenin
50GrzegorzPodgrodzkiZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
51Magdalena AdamkiewiczZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
52MarcinWitońskiZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
53Tomasz WłodarczykZduńska Wola
54JoannaŚwierczyńskaBeniaminówBBL Zduńska Wola
55PrzemysławKrysiakPabianiceRajsport Active
56ElżbietaMadejŁódź
57TomaszSkupińskiWieluńWieluń Biega
58Łukasz Barański Sieradz
59AdrianaBarańskaSieradz
60AleksandraWawrzeniakŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
61RobertWawrzeniakŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
62Katarzyna JarosZduńska Wolabbl
63AdamMielczarekZduńska Wola
64PiotrDobrowolskiWidawaLBC WIDAWA
65PawełWiszowatyŁask
66BartłomiejŚwieszczakŁaskActive Run Łask
67DorotaTomczykŁódź
68AndrzejLangeŁódź
69KrzysztofBrzezińskiŁaskActive Run Łask
70LidiaWoźniakPabianice
71MariuszSZAFLIKŁask
72RobertCieślakŁódźRossmann
73PAWEŁDRĄŻEKBełchatów
74AnetaMichalakPabianice
75Bogumiła Bławat Zduńska Wola
76MarcinBławatMaciejów
77Dorota Krysiak Pabianice RAJSPORT ACTIVE
78MagdalenaSemaszczukWidawa
79MarekKidawskiKocina
80WIESŁAWDUDASŁÓDZ-ATLAS RUNNING TEAM
81WiolettaPrzybylska Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
82Damian Głowiński Zagłówki Bieging Team Zelów
83SławomirFlakowskiZduńska WolaBBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
84AgnieszkaKoniecznaNowe Kozuby1981
85LauraSzczepańska Łask
86Sylwia BartosikBełchatów Biegam bo kocham ten stan
87Rafał KaszubskiŁódźKASZUBrun
88MariuszMichalskiŁódźEVErRUN
89SewerynPasikowskiŁASKActive Run Łask
90MonikaKuchtaŁódź
91Robert Kuliński Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport
92AdamŻyłaKolumnaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
93MichałMajewskiZduńska Wola
94MałgorzataBugałaZduńska Wola
95AgnieszkaKaźmierczakZduńska WolaRodzinka997
96Sylwester KaźmierczakZduńska WolaRodzinka997
97RobertSzczawińskiŁódźACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB
98EdytaKrasoń Gorzkowice
99RafałAugustyniakŁódźAccenture Runners Club
100ArletaMatysiakSędziejowiceRAJSPORT ACTIVE
101JakubJabłońskizduńska wola
102MarcinŁandwijtKonstantynów ŁódzkiEVErRUN
103WojciechZalasaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
104Mariusz KoseckiŁódźFujitsu Running Team
105MariuszRaczWągry 37Pietrzyk running team
106KatarzynaGonciarekWągry 37Pietrzyk running team
107MartaBrowarnaZduńska WolaBBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
108PawełKWIATKOWSKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
109MałgorzataGębickaŁódź
110AnnaSzymańskaŁódź (Łódź-Polesie)
111AgataKulińskaŁódź
112KrzysztofŁuczakzdunska wola
113Bogusława Polowczyk Zduńska Wola
114Anna BanasiakZduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
115Dariusz Banasiak Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
116Rafał SobczakKaliszRAJSPORT ACTIV
117Mateusz RutkowskiZduńska WolaRutkowski Patrol
118dariuszżurawskiburzeninmid widawa
119Dorota GabrysiakWielun Wielun BIEGA
120Jarosław Polowczyk Zduńska Wola
121wiktormłotkiewiczWartaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
122PATRYCJAMOCZKOWSKAPABIANICE
123MarcinCiapaZduńska WolaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
124ZbigniewCiapaZduńska WolaTAXI CZERWONE
125JanuszRomanowiczZduńska WolaAZS UMED ŁÓDŹ- Running Team / NASZE RADIO
126PaulinaZduńczyk Łódź EVErRUN
127KazimierzCascarinoŁódź
128AnnaSikoraKaliszRajsport Active
129AnnaTrzonekŁódź
130JoannaMędrekKoluszkiPietrzyk Running Team
131GrzegorzDziedzicSieradzsieradzbiega.pl
132BogoKarbownikŁódzBiBi
133RafałHawelZDUŃSKA WOLA1974
134MałgorzataHawelZduńska Wola
135DominikSzymczakLódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
136MartaOlesiakZduńska Wola
137MariuszWitczakMaciejówPędzące Ślimaki
138PawełPatoraPoddębice
139DariuszSzelestWiśniowa GóraPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
140AndrzejLutoOpatówKB FLORIAN ZAJĄCZKI DRUGIE
141KrzysztofCieślakŁódźFajne Czasem Biegać (FCB)
142ArturBereskaPiotrków Trybunalskija sam
143PAULINABRYKOWSKAWrocławADA TEAM
144ŁUKASZRYBAKWROCŁAWADA TEAM
145AdamGrzelakŁask
146TERESABRYKOWSKAPABIANICEADA TEAM
147ANDRZEJBRYKOWSKIPABIANICEADA TEAM
148KatarzynaSkibińskaZapoliceBBL Zduńska Wola
149TomaszSkibińskiZapoliceBBL Zduńska Wola
150GrzegorzMaciaszekOstrówekRajSport Active Sieradz
151AnnaZientalaZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
152TadeuszPrzygodzkiPiotrków TrybunalskiPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endorfina
153MarekSowałaSieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE
154PIOTRCŁAPKASIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
155MateuszKardasŁódź
156KamilWięckowskiŁódźPralnia Kalorii Brzeziny
157SŁAWEKKacprzakJustynówRazem Trenujemy Sport
158AndrzejBrzezińskiOlkusz
159AgnieszkaWiśnickaBrzezinyLZS Justynów Nordic Walking
160ŁukaszWojnickiKutno
161ZdzisławBLADOWSKIŁódź
162AdrianWoźniakŁódźSTG ŁÓDŹ
163RobertFiałkowskiTuszyn
164ZbigniewSwędrakRusiec
165MarceliStępnikRusiec
166DanielPłachtaTuszynSHARK ŁÓDŹ
167ŁukaszŁukasikŁódźPietrzyk Running Team
168KrzysztofPapugaZelówBIEGING TEAM ZELÓW
169MichałSzcześniakWrocław
170BartoszKAŁUZIŃSKISieradz
171SylwesterRębaczZduńska Wola
172SebastianOlejnikWieluń1980
173MagdalenaPydaZdunska WolaFujitsu Running Team
174PaulinaTyluśZelówBieging Team Zelów
175WeronikaKuźnikOstrówek
176JakubResternyZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
177JanWychowałekPiotrków Tryb.AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź
178MartynaWychowałekZduńska WolaAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź
179TomaszCiołekSieradzSIERADZ
180JAROSŁAWGÓŻAŃSKIŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
181 ŁukaszDopierałaŁódźB/S/H/ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
182MichałMielczarekBabice
183IwonaGajdaBudy DłutowskieSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE
184SławomirGajdaWadlewSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE
185GrażynaBiałekPabianicerajsport active
186Magdalena Rapacka Gałków Mały
187KrzysztofPółgrabiaZduńska WolaBIEGAM BO LUBIE ZDUŃSKA WOLA
188KarolinaMazerantŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
189WiktorTiszlerŁask
190Michał Skibiński Młodawin Górny BBL Zduńska Wola
191KatarzynaAngermanZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
192KrzysztofZałubskiWarszawa Warsaw Masters Team