Łódzka Piątka 2020 – listy startowe

Łódzka Piątka 2020

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1RobertFelcenlobenŁÓDŹRAJSPORT ACTIVE
2Małgorzata Jasionowska Gdańsk
3AgnieszkaFeldmanŁódźRAJSPORT ACTIVE
4AnnaBartosikŁódźAtlas Running Team
5KatarzynaKopczyńskaŁódź
6IzaŁaszczukŁódźWATAHA
7JustynaCieślakBuczekIchem - VitaDiet
8Michał DrążekBełchatów
9JoannaLubeckaŁódź
10AnnaMakowskaŁódźWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
11PaulinaTrzewikowskaŁódź
12AnnaPietrzakAleksandrów Łódzki
13RobertMakowskiŁódźWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
14DanutaPapkaŁódź
15AgnieszkaKudeńŁódź
16MartaGabryelczykŁodź
17MonikaDrążekBełchatów
18AnnaBorkowskaAleksandrów Łódzki
19Agnieszka ZjawionaŁódź EVErRUN
20AnnaSzymańskaŁódź (Łódź-Polesie)Łódź
21TomaszOlszewskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
22ŁukaszJagodaŁódźNBP
23Michał ŁośŁódź1980
24ArturPrasalŁódź
25JAROSŁAW WIELGUSŁódź
26SebastianKarwackiŁodź
27MałgorzataGębickaŁódź
28JustynaPoddębniakŁódź
29MagdalenaAntoniakPabianice
30BartoszSobalaPabianiceRazem Trenujemy Sport
31Grzegorz JagodaŁódź
32MagdalenaWeremczukŁódźEVErRUN
33JAcekBernacikŁódźWS Łódź
34ArkadiuszCzyżnielewskiŁódźREEBOKRUNCREW LDZ
35MonikaKuchtaŁódź
36Monika Sztuka WieluńWieluń Biega
37ElżbietaMadejŁódź
38PaulinaHanysz-WorachŁódźDrużyna
39MartaMichalskaŁódź
40KamilOlejniczak KutnoTenis Kutno
41SewerynPasikowskiŁASKActive Run Łask
42MałgorzataKolczyńskaStarowa GóraEVErRUN
43Iwona MazurkiewiczŁódź
44Magdalena Ustaborowicz Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ
45JarosławGłogowskiZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
46Piotr Bauer Łódź Brak
47MonikaStraszyńskaŁódź
48Karolina PaturaŁódź
49Patryk Wójcik Łódź Atlas Running Team
50ROBERTKOWALSKIŁódź Szakale Bałut Łódź
51OlgaGrabowskaKonstantynow lodzkiSalus
52AgnieszkaKoniecznaNowe Kozuby
53MałgorzataHajdukŁódźSNG WILD DUCKS
54DanielJasińskiŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
55AndrzejKuczkowskiŁódź
56TeresaBrykowskaPabianiceAda Team
57PaulinaPaturaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
58PiotrDudzińskiŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
59LeszekPaturaŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
60MARTAGuntherŁÓDŹRazem Trenujem Sport
61JarosławKoziełŁódźmBank
62JolantaMicorŁódźAZS UMED ŁÓDŹ- Running Team
63Robert Mosiński Łódź R. S Team
64KamilCabanŁódź
65KatarzynaDziedziczakŁódź
66AnnaMundziaZgierz1965
67Adam Zaremba Chotów
68EwelinaMaciejewskaLodz
69Agnieszka Zagórska Łódź
70RadoslawKLIMEKGorzew
71Robert Kuliński Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport
72Paulina Szczepańska Wieluń Wieluń Biega
73DorotaTomczykŁódź
74AndrzejLangeŁódź
75GrażynaBiałekPabianiceRajsport Active
76Sylwia Białecka Łódź EVErRAN
77Michał Kwasiborski Łódź Biosfera
78JarosławPawlakŁódźRun & Fun
79BogusławKarbownikŁódzReebokRunCrew LDZ
80DamianModranka SieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE
81MartaTurkiewiczŁódź Goń się!
82Paweł Rakowski Łódź
83Paweł Kacprowicz Łódź
84RobertKucharzZgierzGoń się!
85Małgorzata DziakońskaŁódź Rysioteam
86MariuszWandachowiczŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
87AgnieszkaKuszyńskaBiałaGoń się!
88EwaWandachowiczŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
89MonikaBudzyńskaZGIERZJeżozwierze
90MichałPapkaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
91PiotrKuszyńskiBiałaGoń się!
92PiotrBudzyńskiZgierzJeżozwierze
93Kinga Sękowska Końskie EVErRUN
94Karolina Michalak Łódź
95DominikSzymańskiPabianice
96AnnaSienkiewiczŁódźŁodź Kocha Sport
97MichałMielczarekBabice
98DARIUSZSZELESTWIŚNIOWA GÓRAPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
99UrszulaWalewskaŁódź-
100JarosławSzewczykNOWY BEDOŃRazem Trenujemy Sport
101MAREKSEKIETAPabianiceAZS PŁ
102DOROTASEKIETAPabianicemBank
103WioletaSzaniecMokrsko
104DominikWojtczakŁódźMorena Czołowa
105PIOTRBANASIAKOZORKÓWKRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM
106AnnaOwczarekŁódź
107MartynaRudaŁódź
108Rafał Kaszubski Łódź KASZUBrun
109Michał Kasprzak Starowa Góra
110Beata Kasprzak Starowa Góra
111AnetaPiraŁódź
112Agnieszka PerkaZgierzGoń się
113RobertMasińskiCzaplinekGoń się!
114KrzysztofBarańskiBrzeziny
115JoannaWłodarczykŁódźWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
116PaulinaMaćkowiakŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
117DamianGłowińskiZagłówkiBieging Team Zelów
118Agnieszka GortatŁódź
119LukaszSukiennikBelchatow
120AdamFilipiakŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
121JoannaDziomdzioraŁódź
122StefanŁapczyńskiKonstantynów Łódzki
123MichałFogelŁódź
124Michał PiotrKrajewskiŁódź
125RobertSzczawińskiŁódźACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB
126PiotrMakuckiŁódźWkurw_team
127Magdalena StusioŁódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM
128ArletaMatysiakSędziejowiceRAJSPORT ACTIVE
129Marta Mroczek Łódź
130DariuszWrońskiJustynówMR CROW
131PiotrGóralczykŁódź-
132MaciejRubinkowskiŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport
133RenataKlimekŁódź
134DominikSzymczakAleksandrów ŁódzkiRazem Trenujemy Sport
135PrzemysławWendlerPabianiceSMILE
136Adam Kubiak Łódź
137MałgorzataNowastowskaŁódźBAZINGA!
138JacekPiotrowskiŁódźBAZINGA!
139WojciechZalasaŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
140MariuszOlczakŁódź
141PiotrSawickiŁódź
142AdrianWoźniakŁódźSTG Łódź
143DanielPłachtaTuszynSHARK ŁÓDŹ
144MagdalenaDubińskaŁódź
145PiotrJanikZdunska Wola
146ZuzannaSawickaŁódź
147RobertFiałkowskiTuszyn
148MałgorzataJagiełłoKoluszkiPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
149AleksandraUMIŃSKAŁódź
150MałgorzataHaremzaŁódź#Biegacze
151Jakub JackowskiFlorianów
152RafałSobieszekŁódźRysioteam
153piotrkostrzewskizgierz
154MarekKidawskiKocina
155PatrycjaKrukŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
156KatarzynaBoruchZgierzhernik team
157AnnaKorneta-ŻołekŁódźteam Grażynki
158MonikaWójcikŁódź mBank
159DawidWójcikŁódź1989
160wiktormłotkiewiczWartaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
161MichałKrólikowskiŁódź
162AgnieszkaBogusBurzenin
163DariuszStawikowskiŁódźRysioteam
164SylwiaFlorczakŁódźKB HERON
165MarcinNowakŁódźKB HERON
166MagdalenaLeszczyńskaŁódżTeamGrażynki
167AnnaWojewòdkaWieluń
168Paulina Zduńczyk Łódź EVErRUN
169AnnaGrzelakŁódź
170PaulinaBrykowskaWrocławAda Team
171ŁukaszRybak WrocławAda Team
172JoannaMędrekKoluszkiPietrzyk Running Team
173MagdalenaRóżyckaŁódź
174PawełKWIATKOWSKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE