Pomaszeruj przez łódzkie – Sieradz

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubOpłata
1KATARZYNARUTKOWSKAŁÓDŹVITADIET SPORT TEAM
2IZABELA GABRYSIAKŁÓDŹVITADIET SPORT TEAM
3ElizaPromiñska -GossNowe ChrustyRajsport Active 
4JarosławDomańskiBełchatówNWPL/NW Bełchatów
5kamilaparadałask 
6tobiasz paradałask 
7UrszulaŁęczewskaŁódźVITADIET SPORT TEAM
8IwonaMarczewskaWieluńSekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń
9HalinaKrowickaWieluńSekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń 
10HalinaKrowickaWieluńSekcja Cyklistów RELAKS Wieluń
11MARIANSÓJKASIERADZ
12AgnieszkaSulikowskasieradzRajsport Active 
13Marta Okoń-ZawiejskaŁódź 1971
14TERESABRYKOWSKAPABIANICEPABIANICE
15AGNIESZKAKRAWĘTEKBEŁCHATÓWSPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 
16MartaGrabarczykPabianice
17MartaGrabarczykPabianice 
18PAWEŁCEBULSKIŁÓDŹEPOKA NORDICA 
19MAGDALENA CEBULSKAŁÓDŹEPOKA NORDICA 
20AgnieszkaSulikowskasieradzRajsport Active 
21MariuszSzadkowskiBełchatówBolące Piszczele Bełchatów
22andrzejkoczołowskiłask
23PaulinaRychtanekPabianice
24AleksandraKielarPabianice
25KarolinaŚwitałaSieradzNWPL GARROSA TEAM
26ANDŻELIKAJAŚLANPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW
27MarzenaSzewczykBełchatówBolące Piszczele
28PaulinaMielczarekBełchatówBOLĄCE PISZCZELE
29TomaszMielczarekBełchatówBOLĄCE PISZCZELE
30OlgaJaneczekSieradz
31LidiaDudziakSieradz 
32KatarzynaReteckaSieradz
33ZdzisławBLADOWSKIŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
34TADEUSZKASPRZAKOSIEK
35KAMILACHĘCIELEWSKAJanów
36Wiesława ZEIMERZDUŃSKA WOLA 
37HALINA BEREŚZDUŃSKA WOLA 
38DANUTA JANCZYKZDUŃSKA WOLA 
39SABINA KOTALAZDUŃSKA WOLA 
40DANUTA KOŁCZAKZDUŃSKA WOLA 
41JOLANTA URBANZDUŃSKA WOLA 
42HALINA MASIEROWSKA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 
43DANUTA MATECKAZDUŃSKA WOLA 
44URSZULA DOBROŃZDUŃSKA WOLA 
45HALINA NusbaumZDUŃSKA WOLA 
46DOROTA ROSIAKZDUŃSKA WOLA 
47BARBARASZKUDLAREKZDUŃSKA WOLA 
48TeresaSulejSieradzRajsport Active
49PawełDróżdżŁódźEPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ
50MarekRubachaŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
51MarekGronekŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź
52AleksandraSpętanaKalinowa
53MartaSpętanaKalinowaStudio Tańca Gossip
54MałgorzataMazurZduńska WolaNWPL Garrosa Team
55Bożena Strzałka Sulejów
56AndrzejBłaszczyńskiRembieszów
57MagdalenaŁuszczekSieradz 
58Malwina Oleksiak Sieradz
59Magdalena KoseckaZduńska Wola  
60HalinaPAWELSKAZDUŃSKA WOLA 
61Aleksandra RADZIKZDUŃSKA WOLA 
62KamilaKoseckaZdunska Wola 
63AnnaPietruchaBlaszki 
64AnnaPietruchaBlaszki 
65stanislawwojtanowiczzdunska wola 
66mariawojtanowiczzdunska wola 
67KrzysztofWyrębakSieradz
68MariaWyrębakSieradz
69DorotaUrbanSieradz
70PaulinaGrzejdaŁódźVITADIET SPORT TEAM 
71IwonaMajeranPabianice
72JerzyMieleszkiewiczZduńska WolaPichny
73MarcinMajeranPabianice
74MariaPietrzakDzigorzew
75GRAŻYNAGADULAUSZCZYNPILICZANKI
76EdytaGabryniewskaSieradz
77KatarzynaMarczakJeżew
78AgnieszkaSzymczakZduńska Wola
79ŁUKASZSZAROWSKISIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE 
80Grażyna NaporskaSulejów
81AlicjaPyrkaBełchatów
82JolantaBłądekŁódź
83WitoldBłądekŁódź
84ANNAMOTYLBEŁCHATÓW NORDIC WALKING BEŁCHATÓW
85Małgorzata Czernik BEŁCHATÓW Nordic Walking BEŁCHATÓW
86Elżbieta Jurczyk BEŁCHATÓW Nordic Walking BEŁCHATÓW
87Marcin Skurnica BEŁCHATÓW Nordic waking Bełchatów
88AgataKozłowskaZduńska Wola
89RenataKunyszBełchatówBolące piszczele
90AnnaSerwecińska-CzerniakOwieczki
91MonikaWilkowieckaSieradz 
92AgnieszkaWilkowieckaSieradz 
93Agata MaciaszczykSieradz 
94KatarzynaSkibaZduńska Wola
95EwaKempkaJastrzębie Zdrój
96AleksandraBudziłek Bełchatów Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów
97AgnieszkaWroniszewskaSulejów 
98AleksandraBakalarzŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź 
99AleksandraBakalarzŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź 
100AlojzyBłażejewiczŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódź 
101EDYTADUDKIEWICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB 
102EDYTADUDKIEWICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB 
103EDYTADUDKIEWICZPIOTRKÓW TRYB 
104MIROSŁAWA KOTPABIANICE 
105AnettaMydlandŁódź 
106TomaszKoczberskiKatowice 
107AnnaSobczykŁódźEVErRUN 
108MalgorzataKleberPabianice 
109JanSipowiczPodłężyce Brak