Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Triathlon Jeziorsko 2019

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubOpłata
1JarosławNiewiarowskiŁódźBiegiem po Piwo
2JarosławDziubałkaCzapury#bedechudyja
3MarekKocięckiZgierz
4AgnieszkaŚredniakŁódź
5PawełMŁODZIKOWSKIAdamówKB V-Max Adamów
6PiotrKuleszaSieradzSIR-HA
7MarcinŁazikPRASZKABROwerowy TEAM
8WitoldGołąbSieradzRajsport Active
9Łukasz NOSSiemianowice Rotunda Rozwoju
10MARIUSZBOCIĄGAOpoleRAJSPORT ACTIVE
11SylwiaOsydaŁódź
12MaciejOsydaŁódź
13DawidPrałatZelowPZU SPORT TEAM
14PiotrDzierżawskiZduńska Wola
15PiotrKolasaŁódź
16TOMASZSOŚNIERZŁódź
17DARIUSZSZYMAŃSKIKLECZEWSOKÓŁ KLECZEW
18ROBERTLEWERAPabianiceO co biega
19PiotrSzymańskiKleczew
20SławomirMaciejewskiŁódźM-TEAM
21DagmaraCierpisz-SKOWROŃSKAGdynia
22RafałSkowrońskiGdynia
23PAWEŁKIELNIEROWSKIPABIANICEO Co Biega
24KrzysztofWiatrowskiKazimierz Biskupi
25RobertZakrzewski Kazimierz Biskupi
26ŁukaszWalędziakŁowicz
27magdalenacegielskaWarszawaADHD Team
28michalKlimczakWarszawaADHD Team
29PawełChęcińskiŁódź
30JuliaKwiatkowskaWidawa
31MarekKwiatkowskiWidawa
32PIOTRWOŹNIAKWrocław
33MateuszWardzyńskiŁódź
34MarekŚmigielskiDobieszków
35EwaŁusiakŁódź
36JacekRydzyńskiŁódź
37WojciechRobakWarszawaDGRSZ
38DawidŚwiątkowskiSOPOT
39RadosławPrzewoskiKonin
40AndrzejŚlebiodaKleczewSOKÓŁ KLECZEW
41Krzysztof ŁawniczakKazimierz biskupi
42JakubMatuszczakKaliszTeam Masters Barracuda
43BartoszTrawkowskiKalisz
44FilipGrzelakowskiTurek
45ŁukaszKucharskiŁódźCelironman
46KATARZYNAPANKOWSKAIŁAWAOrkaMasters Iława
47MarcinKOWALSKIMostyTriTeam Rumia
48MaciejWiniarskiŁódźSTG Łódź
49WaldemarGalantŁęczyca1.dlot
50SYLWIA KŁYSZEJKO ŁódźCelironman
51GrzegorzSudaWarszawasudziak
52MaciejWęgrzynKielcee-wspomnienia.pl
53ANNAWOŹNIAKOzorków
54AleksandraUbychZduńska Wola
55JanuszWnukMilicz
56GrzegorzMichalikCzęstochowaZmorsowani Częstochowa
57Artur PiotrowskiŁukówTriathlon Siedlce Club
58NorbertGrezelŁódźSpartan Training Group Łódź
59ANDRZEJRYBAKRASZKÓWMETPOL TEAM KORYTNICA
60ArturGolecWarszawa
61MAREKMALECKROTOSZYN
62TadeuszKacprzakKonstantynów Łódzki
63BartoszSzczepaniakZgierzMaruszkaTeam Kopanka
64AndrzejFrankowskiOstrów WielkopolskiOSW TRI TEAM
65PatrycjaMeksaŁódźPuls Tri Team
66PiotrGalanciakŁódźCERI International Łódź / K.S. Celironman
67JakubNowakowskiLegionowoTRI LEVEL
68MarlenaPiecuchNowe
69RadosławPrzedpełskiŁódź
70KrzysztofHaukZgierzKabar
71KatarzynaSianos Piotrków TrybunalskiTriAktywni Piotrków
72RyszardBagińskiPodkałek
73KamilSzukalskiŁódźBikeTimeTeam.pl
74MarcinMądryCzęstochowaTriathlon Training Center Częstochowa
75MarekSkibińskiWarszawa
76AndrzejWronaLublinTRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM
77NataliaKrajewska-MatusiakAleksandrów ŁódzkiK.S. Celironman S.A.
78SzczepanMatusiakAleksandrów ŁódzkiK.S. CELIRONMAN S.A.
79KrzysztofSobotaJabłonnaBravehearts Legionowo
80RomanNowakSieradzSCANFIL
81MichalKosiorŁódźHTF Ludwik Sikorski / KS CelIronMan S.A.
82DanielZdunŁódź
83MariuszPietruchaŁódź
84ŁukaszGrzybekŁódź
85BartłomiejMendakPiątkowiskoDroga Do Ultra
86ArkadiuszFajferPoddębice
87JERZYSTACHOWSKIKALISZTKKF
88AdamWiśniewskiŁódź
89RafałKleckiTarnówTEAM99 ACADEMY
90JacekGruszkaŁódźAQ Wiring Systems Team
91AndrzejWolniakKaliszBASTER TEAM
92TomaszJanickiŁódźAQ Wiring Systems Team
93TomaszGulaŁódźnzoz multimed
94ŁukaszPrzybylskiDziadkowiceRajsport Active
95KRZYSZTOF PASTUSZAKOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKITRITIM
96SzymonWąsowskiWarszawa
97PiotrGawrońskiŁódź
98PawelKotasaŁódźAQ Wiring Systems
99PawełKosmatkaŁódź
100KrzysztofGosławskiPabianice
101MaciejPalmowskiŁódź
102ArturKubikZabrzeZabrze
103AleksandraSzewczykKwiatków
104PawełSiatkowskiKIELCEOpen Brokers Team
105ArkadiuszKaźmierczakZgierzRuch Kluch
106BłażejWiktorskiŁęczyca
107KrzysztofPorębskiWłocławekmc2
108AdrianaKaźmierczak-SowaŁódźRuch kluch
109JakubKimmerZelówTTPSC
110AdamSkierskiKatowice
111jacekmalickiDobra NowinyHurtap
112LukaszKarwalaCzestochowaTriathlon Training center Częstochowa
113KonradStrzeleckiKamieńskTour De Ochocice
114ŁukaszChyrchelLublinmas seeds
115TomaszKowalczukBełchatówIron Fighters
116KamilPodlaszewskiLublinMas seeds
117HubertGrodomińskiKłodawaKłodawa Biega
118MariuszDettlaffWilcza GóraĄĘ Tri Club
119PawełFischerWyszanówLitwin Triathlon Team