Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Widawa na piątkę – listy

Widawa Na Piątkę

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubGmina Widawa
1PIOTRDOBROWOLSKIWidawaLBC WIDAWATak
2KrystianSternaZłoczewNie
3SławomirPisarekKurnos PierwszyNie
4KrystianSztankiewiczSędziejowiceNie
5Magdalena Młynarczyk Widawa Tak
6Karina Bednarczyk Bełchatów NW BEŁCHATÓW Nie
7RomanKowalczykSieradzNie
8PiotrCłapkaSieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie
9MichałMajewskiZduńska WolaNie
10SławomirRajkowskiBełchatówFUDU&CO Sport TeamNie
11MartaMichalczykŁękińskoNie
12AgnieszkaBogusBurzeninNie
13Mateusz Bodzak Sieradz Bokserskie stado biegaczyNie
14DAMIANGŁOWIŃSKIZELÓWBieging Team ZelówNie
15MagdaOlejnikWidawaTak
16TomaszPipiaSieradzNie
17KamilSowałaBrzykówTak
18PawełMusiałBełchatówNie
19KarolinaMusiałBełchatówNie
20RomanNowakSieradzScanfilNie
21TomaszAndrzejewskiPabianiceGILLETTE RUNNie
22BartoszBłażejczykŁódźNie
23SławomirGajdaWadlewOsp WadlewNie
24IwonaGajdaBudy DłutowskieNie
25KatarzynaSkibińskaZapoliceBBL Zduńska WolaNie
26TomaszSkibińskiZapoliceBBL Zduńska WolaNie
27PaulinaTrzewikowskaŁódźNie
28Nina DembskaRadoszewice Nie
29DARIUSZŻURAWSKIBurzeninMID-WIDAWANie
30MACIEJURBANIAKWaszkowskieMID-WIDAWANie
31KlaudiaKwiecińskabełchatówNie
32KrzysztofBadowskiZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
33JolantaMichalczykŁękinskoNie
34AndrzejRajkowskiPiotrków TrybunalsjNie
35Marta Mroczek Łódź Nie
36RobertSobczakŁódźSkrzynka Domni-BezdomniNie
37MariuszPepłońskiŁódźGillette RUNNie
38JustynaMaciaszekKonstantynów ŁódzkiNie
39STANSŁAW LASZCZAKłaskBBL Zduńska WolaNie
40ArkadiuszKrakowskiŁaskNordea RunnersNie
41PawełKWIATKOWSKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
42ADAMBOGACKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
43ALEKSANDRABOGACKAŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
44MarcinKaczmarekBeleńNie
45Artur Dawid Osjaków Nie
46Małgorzata Dawid Osjaków Nie
47JacekŁobodaPabianiceNie
48AleksandraKędzierskaPiątkowiskoNie
49MichałKędzierskiWidawaTak
50TomaszCiolekSieradzSIERADZNie
51MonikaDrążekBełchatówNie
52PawełDrążekBełchatówPge Jupiter Elektrownia BełchatówNie
53HonorataKielnierowskaPabianiceO Co biegaNie
54StefanŁapczyńskiKonstantynów ŁódzkiniezrzeszonyNie
55TomaszRogalskiSieradz-Nie
56SylwiaJędrzejewskaWidawaLBC WIDAWATak
57TomaszMiksaRusiecAKTYWNI RUSIECTak
58WiesławJaneczekTrębaczewKlub Biegacza WartaNie
59KatarzynaOstojskaZelówBieging team ZelówNie
60KrzysztofTokajZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaNie
61TomekKołodziejczykZduńska WolaRajSport ActiveNie
62PiotrKowalczykDębinaTak
63MariuszKowalczykDębinaTak
64MarekSekietaPabianiceAZS PŁNie
65DorotaSekietaPabianicemBankNie
66MARCIN Witoński Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola Nie
67AnnaBanasiakZduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola Nie
68AnnaOkoliczna Brąszewice Złoczew TEAM Nie
69ŁukaszOkolicznyBrąszewice Złoczew TEAM Nie
70SzymonModrzejewskiWydrzynNie
71WiktorTiszlerŁaskNie
72TomaszWawrzyniakZduńska WolaNie
73MarekSzymborskiŁaskwww.DzieciakPLUS.plNie
74DawidStacheraWidawaPSPTak
75AnetaPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
76AndrzejPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
77MałgorzataKarbowskaZłoczewZłoczew TeamNie
78MariuszKarbowskiZłoczewZłoczew TeamNie
79KRZYSZTOFNAGRODZKIŁaskUMKS Korab ŁaskNie
80KamilRogaczewskiRząśnia1 Batalion Kawalerii PowietrznejNie
81GrzegorzKochŁodźAtlas Running TeamNie
82Agnieszka Drzazga-KochŁódźAflofarm Active TeamNie
83ArletaMatysiakSędziejowiceRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
84TadeuszRośkowskiAntoniówkaNie
85Małgorzata Bugała Zduńska Wola Nie
86ArkadiuszCzekalikSieradzRajsport ActiveNie
87AndrzejBagrodzkiZgierzNarodowy Bank PolskiNie
88BartoszRogalskiZGIERZNie
89MałgorzataRogalskaZGIERZNie
90AnnaJaroszek Piotrków Trybunalski Nie
91MichałPodębskiŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVETak
92Iwona Radziszewska Piotrków Trybunalski Nie
93MichałBanaszczykPiotrków Trybunalski Nie
94Weronika ChojeckaOrzeżynSieradz BiegaTak
95Dawid ChodakiewiczCzarna 9, 98-200 ZłoczewNie
96TomekPierzynkaRusiecTak
97AdamLiszewskiBełchatówSuwalska EmigracjaNie
98MagdalenaSemaszczukJózefów WidawskiTak
99FilipSzkudlarekWidawaUKS Libero WidawaTak
100ArturWieczorekChociwTak
101dariuszFilipiakzduńska wolaNie
102WaldemarZając Łódź Nie
103TadeuszKacprzakKonstantynów ŁódzkiNie
104Damian Klocek Wydrzyn Nie
105DagmaraSzcześniakŁaskNie
106EwaKotalaWielunWielun biega Nie
107MarekGwizdałaWidawa NiezrzeszonyTak
108KrzysztofWojtysiakWidawaTak
109RafałRabendaRusiecNie
110AndrzejKubiakWartaGB ZWiK WartaNie
111SławomirChałubińskiŁaskUMKS Korab ŁaskNie
112KrzysztofPapugaZelówOSK TYLKO WIDZEW ODDZIAŁ ZELÓWNie
113AdamGrzelak ŁaskNie
114DanielSzymańskiIzbica KujawskaTak
115OlgaJędrzejewskaMchowoNie
116SławomirPietrzakBrdówNie
117MichałBuczkowskiLichawaNie
118Małgorzata Wiktor-PapugaZelówBieging Team Zelów Nie
119StanisławMielczarekKaliszniezrzeszonyNie
120PaulinaKopajczykZduńska WolaNie
121DominikaFogielŁaskNie
122MartaOlesiakZduńska WolaNie
123KrzysztofBrzezińskiŁaskNie
124MichałWitkowskiŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźNie
125RYSZARDKOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAKŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZNie
126JustynaRosiakWidawaTak
127Adrian KasprzykWidawaTak
128Jarosław Józefowicz Okup Mały Nie
129AnnaSankowska-DobrowolskaPiotrków TrybunalskiNie
130Arkadiusz KoseckiSieradz PKS Chłopcy z FerajnyNie
131TOMASZBŁASZCZYKWartaNie
132ŁukaszWojnickiŁódźNie
133TomaszTokarczykWidawaTak
134Katarzyna TokarczykWidawaTak
135ArturGóralczykŁaskNie
136AgataJurowskaŁaskActivRun ŁaskNie
137SewerynPasikowskiŁaskNie
138LidiaSobczyńskaDębinaBrakTak
139MarlenaKowalczykWidawaTak
140PiotrSiemińskiŁódźNie
141KlaudiaKlikŁódźUMED ŁódźNie
142TomaszRosiakZduńska WolaNie
143SylwiaHałaczkiewiczBełchatówNie
144Patryk Pawlicki Zduńska Wola RTSNie
145MilenaNowakRembieszówNie
146KrzysztofNowakRembieszówNie
147AdamKrataZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
148MarekKidawskiKocinaTak
149JanSipowiczSieradzNie
150MARIANBŁASZCZYKBełchatówKB-Spartakus BełchatówNie
151DamianSkwarneckiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTNie
152AgataMarciniakŁódźNie
153GrzegorzDziedzicSieradzsieradzbiega.plNie
154BeataBartolWidawa LBC WidawaTak
155MariuszŁukasikŁódźNie
156AnnaPaczuszkaPajęcznoKlub Biegacza WartaNie
157MagdalenaPydaZduńska WolaFujitsu Running TeamNie
158AgnieszkaForyśŁódźReebok Run CrewNie
159KatarzynaKisielewskaŁaskActivRun ŁaskNie
160PawełChlebiczSieradzNie
161MałgorzataChlebiczSieradzNie
162MariuszSZAFLIKŁaskŁódzkie MorsyNie
163MariuszMusiałaZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
164MateuszRutkowskiZduńska Wola1985Nie
165GrzegorzHerktŁódźHerktTeamNie
166MonikaHerktŁódźHerktTeamNie
167MarekŚwitałaRembówZłoczew TEAM Nie
168Katarzyna JarosZduńska WolaNie
169WiolettaLepczyńskaZduńska WolaNie
170WiolettaPrzybylskaZduńska WolaBBLNie
171SławomirFlakowskiZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaNie
172PawełNiedzielskiŁódźBiegam z Asseco BSNie
173AdamPopielDylów ANie
174MaciejManiewskiKłady-DionizówPĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKINie
175ŁukaszKopkaKłady-DionizówPĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKINie
176MichałSzewczykZduńska WolaBbl Z duńska WolaNie
177SylwesterRębaczZduńska WolaKS Żeglina SieradzNie
178PaulinaSzczepańska Wieluń Nie
179AgnieszkaWieczorekChociwTak
180KATARZYNADOBROWOLSKAŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
181EwelinaTrylańskaPabianiceNie
182BartoszJanusZapoliceNie
183JoannaKomorRacibórzNie
184JacekCieślikŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZNie
185KamilaLatusWidawaSieradz BiegaTak
186EmiliaNastarowiczSzadekStaś teamNie
187EmiliaModrzejewskaSzadekStaś TeamNie
188ZuzannaModrzejewskaSzadekStaś TeamNie
189ŁukaszGazdeckiWieluńNie
190PawełAndrysiakSieradzTO PAKA TRIATHLON TEAMNie
191BartoszDrobnyŁódźMorena CzołowaNie
192AgnieszkaŁuczak-OlczykZduńska WolaNie
193AnetaBryłkaZduńska WolaNie
194SylwiaWojteckaŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTak
195ŁukaszWojteckiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTTak
196DARIUSZKUDRADłutówSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIENie
197TomekWojteckiLodzNie
198MarekSowałaSieradz1.dlotNie
199KarolinaGoździewiczWidawaTak
200PIOTRTONDYSŁÓDŹTIGERS TEAMNie
201MariuszMichalskiŁódźEVErRUNNie
202KatarzynaKacprzykowskaTomaszów MazowieckiNie
203Grzegorz SiwińskiBRĄSZEWICENie
204JustynaWilczekŁękińskoNie
205JakubDobrowolskiPiotrków Trybunalski Nie
206StanisławWyciszkiewiczDłutówNie
207PaulinaDugaczOsjakówNie
208AdamAntczakrąbieńNie
209AlvaroCiszewskiZduńska WolaBbl Zduńska WolaNie
210ZbgniewSwędrakRusiecNie
211AleksanderDwornickiSieradzNie
212TERESAZIELEZIŃSKAKALISZniezrzeszonyNie
213AdamCiechańskiBukowiecPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAMNie
214MarekSochaBukowiec1971Nie
215JanuszPydaŁódźNie
216DamianMikołajczykRząśniaBrakNie
217IgorGuminskiPajeczno1985Nie
218MARCELISTĘPNIKRUSIECNie
219RenataGrońskaWidawaLBC WIDAWATak
220MariuszPelianZelów1986Nie
221AleksandraSpętanaKalinowaNie
222MateuszKrajdaZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
223KarolinaKlimczakZdunska WolaKlub biegaczy jyskNie
224ZenonKołodziejWidoradzNie
225ŁukaszWojnickiKutnoNie
226Paulina Gotkowicz Sieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVENie
227EWELINAPASTUSIAKWIDAWATak
228MateuszPapierakŁódźMorena CzołowaNie
229DominikWojtczakŁódźMorena CzołowaNie