Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Widawa na piątkę – listy

Widawa Na Piątkę

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubGmina Widawa
1PIOTRDOBROWOLSKIWidawaLBC WIDAWATak
2KrystianSternaZłoczewNie
3SławomirPisarekKurnos PierwszyNie
4KrystianSztankiewiczSędziejowiceNie
5Magdalena Młynarczyk Widawa Tak
6Karina Bednarczyk Bełchatów NW BEŁCHATÓW Nie
7RomanKowalczykSieradzNie
8PiotrCłapkaSieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie
9MichałMajewskiZduńska WolaNie
10SławomirRajkowskiBełchatówFUDU&CO Sport TeamNie
11MartaMichalczykŁękińskoNie
12ANNA MARIACHWIAŁKOWSKASieradzSieradz BiegaNie
13AgnieszkaBogusBurzeninNie
14DAMIANGŁOWIŃSKIZELÓWBieging Team ZelówNie
15MagdaOlejnikWidawaTak
16TomaszPipiaSieradzNie
17KamilSowałaBrzykówTak
18PawełMusiałBełchatówNie
19KarolinaMusiałBełchatówNie
20RomanNowakSieradzScanfilNie
21TomaszAndrzejewskiPabianiceGILLETTE RUNNie
22BartoszBłażejczykŁódźNie
23SławomirGajdaWadlewOsp WadlewNie
24IwonaGajdaBudy DłutowskieNie
25KatarzynaSkibińskaZapoliceBBL Zduńska WolaNie
26TomaszSkibińskiZapoliceBBL Zduńska WolaNie
27PaulinaTrzewikowskaŁódźNie
28Nina DembskaRadoszewice Nie
29DARIUSZŻURAWSKIBurzeninMID-WIDAWANie
30MACIEJURBANIAKWaszkowskieMID-WIDAWANie
31KlaudiaKwiecińskabełchatówNie
32KrzysztofBadowskiZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
33JolantaMichalczykŁękinskoNie
34AndrzejRajkowskiPiotrków TrybunalsjNie
35Marta Mroczek Łódź Nie
36RobertSobczakŁódźSkrzynka Domni-BezdomniNie
37MariuszPepłońskiŁódźGillette RUNNie
38JustynaMaciaszekKonstantynów ŁódzkiNie
39STANSŁAW LASZCZAKłaskBBL Zduńska WolaNie
40ArkadiuszKrakowskiŁaskNordea RunnersNie
41PawełKWIATKOWSKIŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
42MarcinKaczmarekBeleńNie
43Artur Dawid Osjaków Nie
44Małgorzata Dawid Osjaków Nie
45JacekŁobodaPabianiceNie
46AleksandraKędzierskaPiątkowiskoNie
47MichałKędzierskiWidawaTak
48TomaszCiolekSieradzSIERADZNie
49MonikaDrążekBełchatówNie
50PawełDrążekBełchatówPge Jupiter Elektrownia BełchatówNie
51HonorataKielnierowskaPabianiceO Co biegaNie
52StefanŁapczyńskiKonstantynów ŁódzkiniezrzeszonyNie
53TomaszRogalskiSieradz-Nie
54SylwiaJędrzejewskaWidawaLBC WIDAWATak
55TomaszMiksaRusiecAKTYWNI RUSIECTak
56WiesławJaneczekTrębaczewKlub Biegacza WartaNie
57KatarzynaOstojskaZelówBieging team ZelówNie
58KrzysztofTokajZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaNie
59TomekKołodziejczykZduńska WolaRajSport ActiveNie
60PiotrKowalczykDębinaTak
61MariuszKowalczykDębinaTak
62MarekSekietaPabianiceAZS PŁNie
63DorotaSekietaPabianicemBankNie
64MARCIN Witoński Zduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola Nie
65AnnaBanasiakZduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola Nie
66TomaszBrockiPabianiceNie
67AnnaOkoliczna Brąszewice Złoczew TEAM Nie
68ŁukaszOkolicznyBrąszewice Złoczew TEAM Nie
69WiktorTiszlerŁaskNie
70TomaszWawrzyniakZduńska WolaNie
71MarekSzymborskiŁaskwww.DzieciakPLUS.plNie
72DawidStacheraWidawaPSPTak
73AnetaPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
74AndrzejPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
75MałgorzataKarbowskaZłoczewZłoczew TeamNie
76MariuszKarbowskiZłoczewZłoczew TeamNie
77KamilRogaczewskiRząśnia1 Batalion Kawalerii PowietrznejNie
78GrzegorzKochŁodźAtlas Running TeamNie
79Agnieszka Drzazga-KochŁódźAflofarm Active TeamNie
80ArletaMatysiakSędziejowiceRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
81TadeuszRośkowskiAntoniówkaNie
82Małgorzata Bugała Zduńska Wola Nie
83ArkadiuszCzekalikSieradzRajsport ActiveNie
84AndrzejBagrodzkiZgierzNarodowy Bank PolskiNie
85BartoszRogalskiZGIERZNie
86MałgorzataRogalskaZGIERZNie
87AnnaJaroszek Piotrków Trybunalski Nie
88MichałPodębskiŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVETak
89Iwona Radziszewska Piotrków Trybunalski Nie
90MichałBanaszczykPiotrków Trybunalski Nie
91Weronika ChojeckaOrzeżynSieradz BiegaTak
92TomekPierzynkaRusiecTak
93AdamLiszewskiBełchatówSuwalska EmigracjaNie
94MagdalenaSemaszczukJózefów WidawskiTak
95FilipSzkudlarekWidawaUKS Libero WidawaTak
96WaldemarZając Łódź Nie
97TadeuszKacprzakKonstantynów ŁódzkiNie
98Damian Klocek Wydrzyn Nie
99DagmaraSzcześniakŁaskNie
100EwaKotalaWielunWielun biega Nie
101MarekGwizdałaWidawa NiezrzeszonyTak
102KrzysztofWojtysiakWidawaTak
103RafałRabendaRusiecNie
104AndrzejKubiakWartaGB ZWiK WartaNie
105SławomirChałubińskiŁaskUMKS Korab ŁaskNie
106KrzysztofPapugaZelówOSK TYLKO WIDZEW ODDZIAŁ ZELÓWNie
107AdamGrzelak ŁaskNie
108DanielSzymańskiIzbica KujawskaTak
109OlgaJędrzejewskaMchowoNie
110SławomirPietrzakBrdówNie
111MichałBuczkowskiLichawaNie
112Małgorzata Wiktor-PapugaZelówBieging Team Zelów Nie
113StanisławMielczarekKaliszniezrzeszonyNie
114PaulinaKopajczykZduńska WolaNie
115DominikaFogielŁaskNie
116MartaOlesiakZduńska WolaNie
117KrzysztofBrzezińskiŁaskNie
118MichałWitkowskiŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźNie
119RYSZARDKOZIELSKI VEL KOZIAKŁÓDŹReebokRunCrew LDZNie
120Arkadiusz KoseckiSieradz PKS Chłopcy z FerajnyNie
121TOMASZBŁASZCZYKWartaNie
122ŁukaszWojnickiŁódźNie
123TomaszTokarczykWidawaTak
124Katarzyna TokarczykWidawaTak
125ArturGóralczykŁaskNie
126AgataJurowskaŁaskActivRun ŁaskNie
127SewerynPasikowskiŁaskNie
128LidiaSobczyńskaDębinaBrakTak
129MarlenaKowalczykWidawaTak
130PiotrSiemińskiŁódźNie
131KlaudiaKlikŁódźUMED ŁódźNie
132Patryk Pawlicki Zduńska Wola RTSNie
133AdamKrataZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
134JanSipowiczSieradzNie
135DamianSkwarneckiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTNie
136AgataMarciniakŁódźNie
137BeataBartolWidawa LBC WidawaTak
138MariuszŁukasikŁódźNie
139AnnaPaczuszkaPajęcznoKlub Biegacza WartaNie
140MagdalenaPydaZduńska WolaFujitsu Running TeamNie
141AgnieszkaForyśŁódźReebok Run CrewNie