Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Wieluńska Piona

Wieluńska Piona

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubGmina Wieluń
1DamianSzczesnyWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
2RobertMajchrowskiWielunWieluń BiegaTak
3GrzesiuSobczykWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
4Aleksandra KudraWieluńWieluń Biega Tak
5ElżbietaGłazSieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
6KacperKaczmarekWieluńWieluń BiegaNie
7PawełWójcikWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
8MonikaNiciejewskaCzarnożyłyWieluń BiegaNie
9Daria Smolarkiewicz Opojowice Wieluń Biega Nie
10TomaszCytrynaWieluńTak
11ArkadiuszGęsiakWieluńWieluń biegaTak
12DawidSmolarkiewicz Wielgie Wieluń Biega Nie
13DariuszLorencWrocławNie
14Łukasz sazonwieluńwataha teamNie
15PrzemysławKrawczykWrocławTak
16AndrzejAdamczykWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
17PatrykBułatWrocławNie
18PawełUrbaniakWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
19agnieszkasazonwieluńWieluń Biega Tak
20KamilZiobrowskiWrocławNie
21NorbertHaliżakWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
22TomaszŚcigałaWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
23MICHAŁPIOTROWICZSIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
24MagdalenaDrabWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
25PiotrWoszczykWieluńWieluń biegaTak
26EwaKubiak SieradzRajSportActivNie
27AnnaTorchałaWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
28KrzysztofHajdugaGaszynWieluń BiegaTak
29AnnaGagatek-WoźniakWieluńWielun biega Tak
30ŁukaszJaniszewskiŁódźUMED ŁódźNie
31KonradBednarekBiała-KopiecNie
32JakubZimnyWrocławNie
33EwaSykulskaKrzepiceNie
34TomaszGajekGanaWilki AlfaNie
35SoniaSicińskaKurówTak
36Justyna CieślakBuczekNie
37DominikSasStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie
38MarcinSzotWieruszówNie
39Paulina Szczepańska Wieluń Tak
40PatrycjaPagaczWieluń Tak
41Magdalena Budzyńska Wieluń Tak
42MariuszSewerynekKamieńskAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKNie
43ArkadiuszSzecelKamionkaWkurw_teamNie
44Mateusz Zabłocki Wieluń Tak
45JarosławMikośBaranówRUNNERS TEAM KĘPNONie
46KrzysztofBadowskiZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
47RadosławBłasekKępnoKS LENIWIEC Nie
48BartłomiejMordalskiDziałoszynNie
49AgnieszkaPielichowskaKluczborkNie
50ŁukaszGabrysiakWieluńWieouń Biega Tak
51SaraUrbanekWieluńTak
52PiotrKałwak Wieluń Szombierki Dream Team Tak
53TomaszSkupińskiWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
54Ewelina BednarekKlonowaBrakNie
55ŁukaszSykulskiKrzepiceNie
56BartoszGlińskiSkrzynnoNie
57AnnaRoszczykWielunTak
58ArturDąbrowski Wieluń Nie
59Ireneusz Mordalski Trębaczew Klub biegacza wartaNie
60AnnaBednarskaKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaNie
61AndrzejBęczkowskiPajecznoKlub Biegacza WartaNie
62Marcin Podyma Wieluń Tak
63PawełWitczakWieluńWieluń biegaTak
64MałgorzataDawid OsjakowOSJAKÓWNie
65JarosławBudaSieradzSieradzbiega.plNie
66OlaSzkudlarekRusiecMUCHITEAMNie
67MarcinKryściak OstrówNie
68KingaWójcikBronikówNie
69MarcinJanusWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
70FlorianSasStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie
71AgataKapralWieluńSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMTak
72JacekKądzielewski KluczborkKGB KluczborkNie
73AnnaWilkStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki Drugie Nie
74HUBERTKOŁACZEKTurówxRunnersTak
75ArekBudzyński Wieluń Tak
76WeronikaDolataKępnoRUNNERS TEAM KĘPNONie
77ArturDawid OsjakowOSJAKÓWNie
78Robert Sobczak Łódź Skrzynka Domni - Bezdomni Nie
79Paweł Rakowski Łódź Nie
80AgnieszkaBogusBurzeninNie
81CzesławWojewodaWieluńTak
82DamianAbramowiczKaliszREKSIO REAMNie
83Jacek MordalskiDziałoszynWieluń BiegaNie
84Sławomir RajkowskiBełchatowFudu&Co Sport TeamNie
85Kamil Kubiak Sieradz Rajsport Active Nie
86DorotaTomczykŁódźNie
87Julian SzusterOsjakówNie
88PiotrJędrysiakWieluńTak
89RafałLemanikWieluńTak
90KingaKukuła Wieluń Tak
91MichałZarębaLachowskieSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAMNie
92RafałWolniakBiała ParcelaTak
93PiotrMalechaOpoleNie
94AGNIESZKAKUCHARSKA-GĄSIOREKKamieńskAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKNie
95SebastianOlejnikWieluńTak
96KamilWilkOdcinekNeapco Praszka Nie
97PaulinaTrzewikowskaŁódźNie
98PaulinaSzczepańska Wieluń Tak
99JoannaNowakowskaWieluńTak
100MartaRajkowskaBełchatówNie
101Paweł Kukuła Wieluń Tak
102EDYTAKUCHARSKA-KISIOŁEKKamieńskAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKNie
103Andrzej LangeŁódźNie
104AndrzejWideraKluczborkNie
105MichałBakLututówNie
106Damian StrzeleckiGanaWilki AlfaNie
107ŁukaszStanekWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
108AnetaDziedzicRusiecMuchi TeamNie
109Jolanta Jakubowska Wieluń Wieluń Biega Tak
110Bartosz Komar Drobnice Stalowe Piszczele Nie
111MariuszBartczakSzynkielówNie
112MariuszMusiałaZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
113GrażynaSujkaWIELUŃWieluń BiegaTak
114KarolinaStruzikWieluńTak
115DorotaDębicka Łódź EVErRUNNie
116Krzysztof Pawlak Wieluń Stalowe Piszczele Nie
117JacekKałwakRudnikiNie
118ZbigniewRedkiewiczSieradzSP LututówNie
119PawełMichalskiBąkówNie
120MateuszKędziaWieluńTak
121SzymonSzymańskiZawadyNie
122KamilZatońRadomskoPassion Life JoyNie
123RafałGrobelnyCzarnożyłyWieluń BiegaNie
124LeszekWolniaczyk Wieluń Wieluń BiegaTak
125AdrianPaczkowskiZduńska WolaRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
126AnnaKrukWieluńNie
127Karolina Szczepanik Wieluń Tak
128AgataZębikLubliniecNie
129SylwesterGołygaToporówNie
130Michał Furmańczyk Drobnice Stalowe Piszczele Nie
131MateuszStępieńRudaTak
132Ryszard Jeziorny Wieluń Wieluń Biega Tak
133ŁukaszJankowskiWieluńTak
134EwaKotalaWieluńWielun biegaTak
135AnnaZasępaCzęstochowaNie
136ANIA BOREJKOWrocławNie
137PiotrJachymskiGanaWilki Alfa Nie
138Monika Sztuka Wieluń Tak
139PawełKacprowiczŁódźNie
140MagdalenaWłodarczykOkalewWieluń BiegaNie
141AdrianWosikCzęstochowaNie
142MichałMilewskiCzęstochowaNie
143Elżbieta JanyKlimyRUNNERS TEAM KĘPNONie
144AdamZarembaChotówNie
145Barbara Napieraj Wieluń Wieluń Biega Tak
146TomaszMiksaRusiecAKTYWNI RUSIECNie
147JAROSŁAWWŁODARCZYKOkalewWieluń BiegaNie
148KalinaPijetBlwchowniaNie
149SzymonModrzejewskiWydrzynNie
150MarlenaGirek Wieluń Wieluń Biega Tak
151Iwona Gąszczak Kępno KS LENIWIEC Nie
152AREKPRZEBIERAŁARudaWieluń BiegaNie
153Krzysztof Nowaczyk Rusiec MUCHI W SMOLENie
154Andrzej PabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
155MarcinWolny Wieluń Wieluń biegaTak
156AdrianPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
157DamianWłodarczykOkalewNie
158AnetaPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAMNie
159AleksandraNamyślakCieciułówWilki AlfaNie
160AdamStruzikŁaskBieging Team ZelówNie
161Agnieszka Skoczylas DąbrowaTak
162MałgorzataKierzkowskaKamieńskAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKNie
163TomaszMalatyńskiGanaWilki AlfaNie
164IwonaMarczewskaWieluńRelaks wieluńTak
165MałgorzataStruzikŁaskBieging Team ZelówNie
166AgataPągowskaWieluńTak
167OlaKostrzewaDąbrowaTak
168MarekKierzkowskiKamieńskAKTYWNI KAMIEŃSKNie
169KingaNamyślakCieciułówWilki AlfaNie
170PawełParzonkaKępnoKS LeniwiecNie
171Magdalena BaczyńskaKluczbork Kluczborska Grupa BiegowaNie
172Mateusz PawełczakZłochowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie
173RafałStrzeleckiGanaWilki AlfaNie
174ElzbietaBryłaWielunWielun BiegaTak
175Barbara Noga WilkowieckoKB Florian Zajączki Drugie Nie
176Mariusz PelianZelów Bieging Team ZelówNie
177MaciejDróżdżFelinówOSJAKÓWNie
178MałgorzataDrygałaKamionkaNie
179ŁukaszWalkowiakWielunWieluń biegaTak
180PiotrPęcherzDalachówWilki AlfaNie
181DAMIANGŁOWIŃSKIZELÓWBieging Team ZelówNie
182Roman Bojzan Dzialoszyn Wataha team Nie
183Michał DrążekBełchatówDecathlon Car Łódź Nie
184KrzysiekKrawczykWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
185AdrianWijatykKluczborkKLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
186BartoszLutoOpatów KB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie
187DawidChodakiewiczZłoczewNie
188MonikaKuchtaŁódź Flintensive RunningNie
189MonikąDrążekBelchatówNie
190MaciejLewińskiCzastaryGks CzastaryNie
191AndrzejRaduckiWidoradzWieluń BiegaTak
192Agnieszka ZjawionaŁódź EVErRUNNie
193PrzemysławRaduckiWidoradzWKS WieluńNie
194NorbertWolnyWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
195Izabela KellerGwizdałki Wieluń Biega Nie
196MichałJasickiFelinówOSJAKÓWNie
197JACEKRADUCKIWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
198KamilaBoryczkaUszyceWieluń BiegaNie
199AnnaStępieńWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
200ŁukaszMarusikŁódźBFF Polska S.A.Nie
201SylwiaHałaczkiewiczBełchatówNie
202KarolinaWróblewskaŁódźNie
203RobertKajaWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
204RomanBoryczkaUszyce.Nie
205andrzejRajkowskiPiotrków TrybunalskiFUDU&CO Sport TeamNie
206JurekPerlinskiZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
207Katarzyna DziedzicRusiecMUCHI TEAMNie
208MateuszKrajdaZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
209KatarzynaOstojskaZelówBieging team ZelówNie
210TomaszWrobelWielunTak
211WojtekKuźbińskiWieluńWieluń BiegaNie
212PawełDrążekBełchatówPge Jupiter Elektrownia BełchatówNie
213TelimenaTerczyńskaŁódźNie
214Katarzyna KuklewiczNaramice Nie
215PiotrCłapka Sieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie
216MarcinFelisiakBełchatówNie
217AdamTrzebskiLututówNie
218MarcinMajcherWieluńRodzinkaTak
219TomaszLorekPabianiceGillette RunNie
220OlaWolniak BiałaNie
221EwelinaCzaińskaDworszowice PakoszoweNie
222TomaszCzaińskiDworszowice PakoszoweNie
223PiotrWabnicŁódź Nie
224Piotr Śliwa Wieluń Tak
225TadeuszRośkowskiAntoniówkaNie
226AdamKrataZelówBieging Team ZelówNie
227BARBARAFRYSIAKWieluńTak
228RemigiuszSzalekKujakowice DolneKluczborska Grupa BiegowaNie
229MateuszSzalekDylakiKluczborska Grupa BiegowaNie
230DamianModrankaSieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
231MarekSowałaSieradz1.dlotNie
232MartaStanekPrusakNie
233Agata Morawiec Kluczbork Nie
234MateuszKostrzewaRaducki FolwarkTak
235PiotrPałkaCzęstochowaCKS Budowlani CzęstochowaNie
236KarolGrabowskiCzęstochowaCks BudowlaniNie
237WiesławJaneczekTrębaczewKlub Biegacza WartaNie
238JoannaKrzywdaWielunNie
239JarosławKołodziejczykCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaNie
240MagdaWiśniewskaKępnoKS LENIWIECNie
241AntoniKrzywdaWielunTak
242KonradMilerWielunNie
243Arkadiusz Falkowski Wieluń Wieluń Biega Tak
244KRZYSZTOFKOŁACZEKTurówTak
245TomaszSewerynKrakówNie
246MarcinFerdynusOpatówNie
247LeszekMielczarekWielunTak
248MartaSzecelWieluńWieluń Biega Nie
249Łukasz Trojanowski DĘBY WOLSKIE Nie
250KamilSowała BrzykówNie
251Łukasz PokoraEligiówNie
252LenaWojewoda-PokoraEligiówNie
253DamianŁykoOstrówekWieluń BiegaTak
254MarzenaPiekielnaBolesławiecNie
255MarcinGoneraWieruszówNie
256DariuszBanaśWieluńTak
257GRZEGORZKUCHARSKIWIELUŃTak
258filipkopczynsskiWieluńTak
259TomaszPłatekDrobniceWieluń BiegaNie
260GRZEGORZSTOPAREKKraszkowiceWIELUŃ BIEGANie
261WaldemarKozikCzarnożyłyNie
262WeronikaChojeckaOrzezynSieradzbiegaNie
263Jakub Komar Drobnice Stalowe piszczele Nie
264DawidBartoszekLututowNie
265MARIANBŁASZCZYKBełchatówKB-Spartakus BełchatówNie
266TomaszSpodziejaGanaWilki AlfaNie
267KarolSzczepańskiNietuszynaNie
268ANETAŻŁOBIŃSKASłupia pod KępnemNie
269PiotrKuleszaSieradzSIR-HANie
270AngelikaDąbrowskaWieruszówWIELUŃ BIEGANie
271ZdzisławaBarosŻytniówFALSTART RudnikiNie
272GRZEGORZBAROSŻytniówFALSTART RudnikiNie
273ArturJasińskiWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
274MałgorzataKarbowskaZłoczewZłoczew TeamNie
275LeszekŚwiatły Mokrsko.Nie
276MariuszKarbowskizłoczewZłoczew TeamNie
277AlinaWęgierBolesławiecNie
278KarolinaReszpondekSieradzNie
279TomaszKellerGwizdałkiWieluń Biega Nie
280TomaszOlszewskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTNie
281TomaszCiołekSieradzSIERADZNie
282PaulinaSkotarskaLututówNie
283DariuszGąsiorowskiBełchatówRajsport ActiveNie
284DariaŚcigałaWieluńNie
285AndrzejKubiakWartaNie
286ArkadiuszCzyżnielewskiŁódźReebokRunCrew LDZNie
287MATEUSZSMYREKBorkowice24.03.1988Nie
288LeszekDobroćMasłowiceTak
289BarbaraDobroćMasłowiceTak
290RochWieczorekPątnówNie
291PAWEŁKWIATKOWSKIŁaskRajsportActiveNie
292WOJCIECH KłakPiaski Nie
293TomaszJuszczakTarnowskie GóryKB Florian Zajączki DrugieNie
294JanCebulaKępnoRUNNERS TEAM KĘPNONie
295Marta Mroczek Łódź Nie
296ElzbietaJacońPabianiceNie
297AnetaGoździk-ZarębaŁódźŁKS ŁódźNie
298AnnaOkoliczna Brąszewice Złoczew TEAM Nie
299ŁukaszOkolicznyBrąszewiceZłoczew TEAMNie
300RafałLorcOpoleNie
301SebastianWereckiHenryków 55Złoczew TEAMNie
302ŁukaszBednikWieluńTak
303JustynaPiotrowskaŁowiczNie
304JanCieślaRudnikiFalstart RudnikiNie
305KrzysztofKancerskiŁódźBeauty Sport Nie
306Wiktoria SzczepaniakWieluń Tak
307MaciejCiosekWieluńNie
308MariuszGabrysiakWieluńTak
309Aleksandra StyrnaWieluńTak
310Paweł StyrnaWieluń Tak
311AdamLiszewskiBełchatówSuwalska EmigracjaNie
312MateuszLebiodaOsjakówMuchiTeamNie
313AndrzejLutoOpatówNie
314MichałPiśniakBiałaNie
315ANDRZEJDERKOWSKIOrzechowiecNie
316TomekPierzynkaRusiecbrakNie
317MałgorzataStrzeleckaŁódźTwin TeamNie
318TomaszWróbelWieluńTak
319rafałzarębałódźfujitsu running team łódźNie
320MichałPawelecOpoleNie
321ŁukaszSukiennikBełchatówNie
322DominikaKubisMasłowiceTak
323TomaszDzieciaszekOpoleNie
324Katarzyna Wiśniewska Dąbrowa Tak
325LidiaMordalWieluńWieluń biegaNie
326BarbaraSzubertPiaskiNie
327KonradStrzeleckiŁódźTwin TeamNie
328AngelikaKraszewskaStarokrzepiceNie
329AleksandraKoniecznaZelówNie
330KarolinaMagottWieluńTak
331MalwinaRajewskaBrąszewice RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie
332WitoldStrzeleckiBrukselaTwin TeamNie
333GrzegorzUrbaniakWieluńTak
334Grzegorz KapralWieluń Tak
335MarekNawrockiZelówNie
336MikołajLipińskiZelówAmbys PłockaNie
337JarosławFicWieluńTak
338PatrycjaBednikWieluń Tak
339Krzysztof Szczepański PraszkaMIWO Praszka Nie
340AndrzejWitczakWieluńTak
341DariuszMagottWieluńTak
342Karina MinorczykWrocław140minut.plNie
343JoannaKozłowskaWieluńTak
344MonikaKielanDzietrznikiNie
345SandraMarciniakCienia DrugaWieluń BiegaNie
346MateuszKołodziejWidoradzDiabeł WidoradzkiTak
347BeataJerczyńskaPiaskiNie
348JustynaJóżwiakowskaPIASKINie
349DorotaMośPIASKINie
350DariuszMośPiaskiNie
351MagdalenaSołygaPIASKINie
352DawidStaszczykŁódźNie
353DANIELAGACIAKSIERADZNie
354KrzysztofPapugaZelówOSK TYLKO WIDZEW ODDZIAŁ ZELÓWNie
355Arkadiusz JatczakRóżyca Nie
356JarosławWoliwodaOdcinekMIWO PraszkaNie
357Krzysztof Małolepszy Kępno Nie
358MagdaLeśniczakInczewRAJSPORT ACTIVENie
359TymoteuszKrukWieluńTak
360PawełŁukaszczykiewiczStare KoźleANTONTEAMNie
361ŁukaszGoldmanZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaNie
362MichałPackiWieluńWieluń BiegaTak
363KrzysztofMazurSzczawno-ZdrójMaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM Nie
364ANNA MARIACHWIAŁKOWSKASieradzSieradz BiegaNie
365PaulinaTrzeciakWyszanówNie
366Aleksandra Pijanka Kluczbork Gatos Negros Nie
367MarekKidawskiKocinaNie
368KrzysztofWojtysiakWidawaLBC WIDAWANie
369BożenaOwczarekKlobuckKwiaciarnia GardeniaNie
370JakubOwczarekKlobuckKwiaciarnia GardeniaNie
371BożenaTrzeciakWyszanówNie
372JoannaWróbelRojówNie
373KatarzynaTokarczykWidawaNie
374TomaszTokarczykWidawaNie
375LeszekKudlińskiCiasnaNie
376PrzemekMatusiakRuda BugajOlej Running TeamNie
377AnnaWojewòdka Wieluń Tak
378Angelika SiwińskaBRĄSZEWICENie
379Joanna CegiełkaWieluńTak
380GrzegorzPodgrodzkiZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaNie
381Anna ZientalaZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaNie
382EwelinaŚlęzakZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaNie
383MariolaCieślaGligi10 Brygada LogistycznaNie
384AndrzejPietrzakPabianice Szakale Bałut ŁódźNie
385KamilaGachŁódźNie
386MateuszSławniewiczŁódźNie
387Michał BEJMDziałoszyn Klub Biegacza Warta Nie
388JanOlszewskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTNie