Armagedon

 

LP Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub Służba mundurowa Opłata Numer startowy
1 Mariusz Szaflik Łask Rajsport Active Tak    
2 Sebastian Podolski Kalisz Rajsport Active Nie 1
3 MICHAŁ CHLEBICZ Sieradz Tak 42
4 Kacper Nowak Żmigród Nie 2
5 Piotr POLAŃSKI Wrocław Nie 3
6 Żaneta Kulak Szadek Rajsport Active Nie    
7 Sebastian Kamiński Zduńska Wola RajSport Active Nie 4
8 Andrzej Sypniewski Kalisz Spa Damy Stąd Nie 5
9 Grzegorz Maciaszek zduńska wola RAJSPORT ACTIVE Tak    
10 Bartłomiej Staszewski Kalisz RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie    
11 Piotr Jurczak Sieradz Rajsport Active Nie    
12 Michał Minicki Kalisz Nie 6
13 Sebastian Cieciorski Sieradz Nie    
14 Rafał Sobczak Kalisz Rajsport Activ Nie 7
15 Mariusz Wróbel Zdzieszowice Morsy na Koksie Nie 8
16 MARTYNA BŁASIAK Sieradz Rajsport Actuve Nie 9
17 Jakub Wierucki Gruszczyce Tak 10
18 Witold Bzdurski Przatów Dolny GoŃ Cielaka Nie 11
19 Witold Bzdurski Przatów Dolny GoŃ Cielaka Nie    
20 Wioletta Załęczna Kalisz Spa Damy Stąd Nie    
21 Agnieszka Jakubek Kalisz Spa damy stąd Nie    
22 SŁAWEK KACPRZAK Justynów LZS Justynów Tak 12
23 Adrian Kubicki Sieradz Scanfil Nie    
24 Magdalena Kolera Kalisz Rajsport Active Nie 13
25 Jakub Kuzibura Głóski WKS Węgry Nie 14
26 Szymon Kujawa Krotoszyn Husaria Race Team Tak 15
27 Sebastian Popiołek Kalisz PLASMET Nie 16
28 Kamil Janik Tykadłów PLASMET Nie 17
29 Tomasz Kisiela Żelazków Nie 31
30 Małgorzata Zabadeusz Żelazków RajSport Active Nie 18
31 Małgorzata Stankowska Zgierz Nie    
32 Dominik Kleczewski Kalisz Plasmet Nie 19
33 Mateusz Szymanski kalisz PLASMET Nie 22
34 Izabela Różańska-Bińczyk Łódź Rajsport Active Nie    
35 MATEUSZ PRYCA PABIAMICE Nie 20
36 lukasz wilczek cieszyn Nie    
37 MICHAŁ JAKUBOWSKI DĘBOŁĘKA Nie    
38 Dominik Dyoniziak Zduńska Wola Ghosts Runners Nie    
39 Maria Kowalska Bieniek Łódź Nie    
40 Monika Pilacka Łódź Nie    
41 Bernadetta Błaszczyk Zagajew Nie 38
42 Beniamin Błaszczyk Zagajew Nie 37
43 Miłosz Ciołek Brąszewice Nie    
44 Radosław Jakubek Kalisz UKS 9 OSRiR Kalisz Nie 46
45 Ewa KOCHANEK Kalisz UKS 9 OSRiR Kalisz Nie 45
46 Renata Latosińska Kalisz UKS 9 OSRiR Kalisz Nie 47
47 Patryk Jędrzejak szulec SILLA Nie 21
48 Magda Leśniczak Inczew Rajsport Active Nie    
49 Dawid Woźniak Gruszczyce Gruszczyce Nie    
50 Dawid Antczak Gruszczyce Tak    
51 Daniel Agaciak Sieradz RajsportActive Nie    
52 Roman Nowak Sieradz SCANFIL Nie    
53 Krzysztof Nawrocki Kępno Nie 43
54 Robert Świtoń Sieradz Rajsport Active Nie    
55 Przemek Wawrzyniak Sierads RAJSPORT ACTIVE TEAM Nie 54
56 Paweł Zawodni Borków Nowy PLASMET Nie 23
57 Agnieszka Sulikowska sieradz Rajsport Active Nie    
58 Magdalena Borkowska Opatówek NO NAME Nie 24
59 Maciej Rygas Skarżyn Shooters Turek Nie 30
60 Bartłomiej Smak Ciemień Shooters Turek Nie 50
61 Maciej Smak Ciemień Shooters Turek Nie 49
62 Dorota Zawiasa Łódź Nie    
63 Dorota Ziąbkowska Koźminek Nie 32
64 Robert GALOCH Aleksandrów Łódzki SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina Nie 25
65 Iza Łaszczuk Łódź SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina Nie 26
66 Michał Waliszek Łódź SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina Nie 27
67 AGNIESZKA BRATEK Zduńska Wola RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie    
68 Jakub Ignaczak Sokolniki Las SBRT Moc Energia Endorfina Nie 28
69 Iwona Majchrowska Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA Nie 29
70 Ireneusz Nowak Kalisz PLASMET Nie 44
71 Jakub Włostek Biała SRTG Łódź Nie 35
72 Maciej Winiarski Łódź SRTG Łódź Nie 33
73 Arkadiusz Lisiecki Łódź SRTG – Łódź Nie 34
74 Agnieszka Więckowska Łódź SRTG Łódź Nie    
75 Mariusz Pastuszka Łódź SRTG Łódź Nie    
76 Gracja Mecwaldowska-Domańska Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ Nie    
77 Łukasz Skowroński Łódź Nie    
78 Tomasz Olszewski Łódź Tak 36
79 MARIUSZ BOCIĄGA Opole RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie 40
80 Kacper Klichta Brzeg Ledwo 10m Nie 41
81 Jakub Wierucki Gruszczyce SRTG-Łódź Tak    
82 Michał Mamos Łódź SRTG Łódź Nie 39
83 Dawid Cierlaczyk Czartki Nie 51
84 Wiesław Janeczek Trębaczew Klub Biegacza Warta Nie    
85 Maciej Smak Kawęczyn Nie    
86 Elzbieta Głaz Sieradz RAJSPORT ACTIVE Nie 48
87 Adam Gałęski Kalisz RajSport Nie    
88 Ewelina Wojtasik Tychy Nie 52
89 Przemysław Walukiewicz Tychy Nie 53
90 Karol Wawrzyniak Złotniki Wielkie 23 PLASMET Nie    
91 Paweł Bułeczka Zduńska Wola Rajsport Active Nie