Cross Ozimski Pagórace 2020

Cross Ozimski 2020

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1MarekReszkeWrocławInstruktor Biegania Team
2MartaDudekOpole
3ŁukaszNowakSuchy BórFF Red Team
4KlaudiuszKotelukSuchodaniecBiegamy z Tibo Kurła!
5MonikaFarionSuchaBiegamy z Tibo Kurła!
6KrzysztofFarionSuchaBiegamy z Tibo Kurła!
7ŁukaszCeglarekŻędowiceMAŁA PANEW TEAM
8KrzysztofGąsiorowskiOzimek
9NataliaStanekOzimek
10PIOTRSENDRAOPOLE
11TomaszHeinOpole
12ANTONISOBCZAKNysaNysa Biega
13MieczysławKrólOpoleUltraTata / Bieg Opski
14RyszardMichnikOzimekActive Team Ozimek
15JadwigaMichnikOzimekActive Team Ozimek
16WłodzimierzWasielewskiZdzieszowice
17AdrianaKaminskaOpole
18KatarzynaKrawczyk-MaćkówGórki
19RadosławSikoraWrocław
20AgnieszkaMarczakWrocław
21MichałParzonkaKędzierzyn-KoźleŚwiszczący Łańcuch
22KrzysztofNalepaOzimek
23ŁukaszKowalskiKędzierzyn-Koźle
24ŁukaszFatygaGłogówekItacy Biegacze
25PiotrPieruszkaDębska KuźniaCrossfit Dębska Kuźnia
26MartinCzyrniaDobrodzieńMafia Team Lubliniec
27PawełSrokaOpoleOKB Odra opole
28JoannaKośniewska-NowakDębska KuźniaCrossfit Dębska Kuźnia
29PawełWłodarczykOpoleKB ODRA OPOLE
30TomaszBrzdąk Tarnów Opolski
31PRZEMYSŁAWDROZDOPOLERAJSPORT ACTIVE
32ArkadiuszBednarekBurzenin
33KasiaHaskaSuchy Bór Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
34PaulinaRatajczak Opole
35AnnaBartnikOpoleWieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
36AdamFrąk SchodniaTeam Ozimek
37SławomirFrąkOzimekTeam Ozimek
38Agnieszka KoziakOpole
39Jarosław Jacheć Opole
40UrszulaPerdek OpoleWieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
41MateuszPawełczakZłochowiceKB Florian Zajączki Drugie
42BarbaraNogaWilkowieckoKB Florian Zajączki Drugie
43ŁukaszHajdugaDębska KuźniaWieczorne bieganie w Opolu
44MonikaIlnickaOpoleWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU
45annaturkowska-futerskaRogów Opololski
46KatarzynaNowakOzimekTim jest Tim
47Magdalena Grzegorczyn Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu
48ROBERTGÓRNYOzimek
49PiotrUrbanowskiOzimek
50MarcinFortunaKędzierzyn-KoźleŚwiszczący Łańcuch
51MACIEJKCIUKOpoleKULSON SQUATERS
52KamillaJakubowska-PytelOzimekBBL Ozimek
53ADAMSOWINSKIOPOLEOPOLE TEAM
54GrzegorzSikoraOpoleWieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
55AnnaJończykOzimek
56MarcinNawarowski Ozimek
57Marcin Latosiński Dębie
58TOMEKPerkaPrószkówWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU
59KrzysztofDziembaTarnów Opolski
60WojciechChojnaOpoleWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU
61MarekLatosińskiOpole
62Agnieszka KACZMAREK Oz imek
63Mariusz PodgórnyOzimekTeam Ozimek
64DawidWyrwichKielczaKulson Squaters
65Mirosław RymarzOpoleKB ODRA OPOLE
66MarcinSokołowskiOpole
67MarcinKarczyńskiOpoleWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU
68JustynaKarczyńskaOpoleWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU
69DanielPolaczekOtmiceIzbicko w biegu
70Andrzej Majewski Strzelce Opolskie Kronospan Strzelce Opolskie
71MarekSłodkowski Staniszcze Wielkie Mała Panew Team
72MarcinBuhlChrząstowice
73BeataBiernackaOpoleWieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
74MichałPrzybyłaPustków
75AgataŁuszczynaStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie
76TomaszKorczyńskiŚwiętochłowiceKULSON SQUATERS
77JakubBaldyKudowa Zdrójidzieburza
78AdamFidotGłogówekGłogówek team
79AleksandraFidotGłogówekGłogówek team
80Barbara Perka Prószków
81JacekLechowiczOpole
82RobertPaterakGrodziec, OzimekWKB Meta Lubliniec, Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
83MichałTomaszewskiOpole
84EwaTomaszewskaOpole
85MariuszSzyrokiGłogówekchallenge accepted
86BłażejSamelskiStrzelce OpolskieGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
87KamilAdamusOzimekBIEGAM, BO MNIE LUDZKOŚĆ DENERWUJE
88SebastianStarczykOpoleOKB ODRA OPOLE
89Andrzej Czech Osowiec-Trzęsina
90SebastianCzechOsowiecASC AUTO
91ZdzisławTeperSosnowiec
92MarcinFortunaStrzelce OpolskieŚMIGŁO TEAM
93MarcinNowakOzimekTim jest Tim
94AnetaPolaczekKrasiejów
95JustynaMączyńskaOpole
96BeataSZATKAGogolinGOGOLIN BIEGA
97mateuszsoszkaGrodziecTeam Ozimek
98GrzegorzSzoberStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie
99MarcinGolecTarnów Opolski
100KRZYSZTOFWiernyWrocław
101AgnieszkaBogusBurzenin
102WojciechFedunikOpole
103TomaszSzydełko Dębska Kuźnia Crossfit Dębska Kuźnia
104PiotrWandzelOpole
105PAWEŁ WCISEŁKędzierzyn-KoźleNAPALONE DZIKI
106LeszekKudlińskiCiasna
107arturkaczmarczykPawonkówMafia Team Lubliniec
108AlinaKocandaPrószkówRajsport Active
109AnnaSowaŁubnianyStegu - Run
110KatarzynaStaniszewska-DudaOzimekTim jest Tim
111PawełGnacyWęgryStegu - Team
112DawidSzłapaDaniecStegu - Run
113ArkadiuszGarbaciakOpole
114PaulinaTomaszewskaOpole
115Urszula Strzałkowska Opole BBL OPOLE
116RobertRogowskiOpole
117IzabelaRogowskaOpole
118DariuszRzemińskiTurawa
119MarcinBelkaWrocławKulson Squaters
120DawidSobczykBrynekDAVIDS CAMSTUDIO
121JarosławProkopczykOpoleProjekt Gambia
122Mariusz Makowski Opole Mafia Team Lubliniec
123KrzysztofMazurCzęstochowa
124MirosławSzaryOpoleSTEGU - RUN
125WojciechOszczędaStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie
126DominikaWitkiewiczWęgry
127MichałklyszczotmiceIZBICKO W BIEGU
128AdamTomczykOpoleLiverpool FC
129piotroliwaopole
130DanielMalczewskiOpoleWieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
131Agnieszka ZienkiewiczOsiny Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu
132MałgorzataGruchotGogolinWBO
133PiotrKawaKamień Śląski
134MarekAdamietzKrasiejówTeam Ozimek
135KrystianKujawaOpole
136TeresaPoślednia OpoleWieczorne bieganie w Opolu
137ALICJAWIEK-REZACZNysaMATNER RUNNING TEAM
138MirosławSobaniaOzimekTeam Ozimek
139AdamBochenekDylakiDZIADY OCR
140Krzysztof Borowiec Opole
141PiotrMadejskiGrodziec
142TomaszWeigelOzimekSzombierki Dream Team
143KrzysztofWotzkaOpole
144AgnieszkaSkorupaZawadzkie
145EwaHoffmanopoleBIEGAMSOBIE
146WojciechWitkiewiczKotórz Mały
147ŁukaszKciukŚWIERCZÓWKulson Squaters
148MARCINBONKPustków
149PiotrSworaChrząstowice
150DawidWernerPoznowiceGardenGym
151PrzemysławOblickiOzimekTeam Ozimek
152TeresaWasielewskaZdzieszowice
153JacekJachećOzimek
154HenrykBrolGlinicaPasze Bios Kochanowice
155MariuszJaniukOpole
156PawełMikaOtmiceIzbicko w Biegu
157KrzysztofMikaOtmiceIzbicko w Biegu
158PawełBrzezińskiOpoleBieg Opolski
159WiolettaKościelniakNysaRunners Team Nysa
160BłażejSamelskiStrzelce OpolskieGMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
161AgnieszkaCebulaBytomSzombierki Dream Team
162KrzysztofCebulaBytomSzombierki Dream Team
163MichałZarębaLachowskieSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM
164RafałStarzecOzimek
165ArkadiuszPałacOpole
166ArturDługoszDobrzeń WielkiPędzące Żbiki
167MichałDługoszWrocławPĘDZĄCE ŻBIKI
168StanisławGulbaJemielnicaFENIKS JEMIELNICA
169WiktorGamrothOpole
170MariuszGredaOzimek
171ElżbietaGredaOzimekTim jest Tim
172DariaGłąbPrudnikDYCZUŚ TEAM
173AdamDeptułaOpoleVEGE RUNNERS
174EWABEZWIERZCHNYOZIMEKOZIMEK
175Przemek SarnaOpole
176MateuszKluskaOpole
177DariuszJANKOWSKIOPOLESPEEDWAYowcy
178MarzenaSanchezBytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM
179RobertDyczkaBytomSZOMBIERKI DREAM TEAM
180Barbara NiedobaOzimek Tim jest Tim
181Grzegorz Niedoba Ozimek
182EdwardOgonowskiOpole
183MarcinBokŻędowice
184PiotrBokŻędowice
185Damian Wachowski BytomSzombierki Dream Team
186MarianKozłowskiOzimek
187SzymonSpałekSieraków Śl
188PawełKrzemińskiZawadzkie
189KrzysztofChamalaLuboszyceWeegree
190Zygmunt Weinzettel Szczedrzyk
191MarekOchotaOzimek
192Dawid KojKadłub
193AntoniBonkKochciceMafia Team Lubliniec
194SebastianKaczmarczykLUBLINIECMafia Team Lubliniec
195Bernadeta Serzysko-Wieczorek Ciasna Mafia Team Lubliniec
196KatarzynaChamotStare Kolnie
197KrzysztofWysotaLubliniecMafia Team Lubliniec
198MarcinKaramonOpole
199PawełSzymkowiakKotlarnia4-PAK TEAM
200MarcinSkułaOzimek
201WojciechSkułaOzimek
202GrzegorzGlapiakOpoleSwim and Fun
203MarceliBiskupOzimekKTG KOZICA
204SylwiaDudaSzydłów
205RafałJagielaOpoleKB Odra Opole
206JoannaJagielaOpoleKubuś Team
207RafałWalkówOpole
208Damian Sikora Strzelce Opolskie Gmina Strzelce Opolskie
209MarcinHrycajOpoleKB Odra Opole