Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Cross Po Zmierzchu 2019

Cross Po Zmierzchu - 16.11.2019

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlubKonkurencja
1Julita Titz Koza Łódź Rajsport Active bieg
2IzaŁaszczukŁódzWATAHAnordic
3MARIOLAKORYCKAZgierzForma Na Piątkę NWnordic
4AdamŻyła Kolumna RAJSPORT ACTIVEbieg
5Łukasz Witkowski Pabianice bieg
6MAREKSEKIETAPabianiceAZS PŁbieg
7DOROTASEKIETAPabianicemBankbieg
8WiktorOlszewskiSieradzRajsport Activenordic
9DagmaraKozirógPabianicebieg
10JudytaMiksaŁódź bieg
11TomaszFiołkaKępnobieg
12AnnaBochenek Pabianice Forma na piątkę nordic
13MartaWitczakPabianiceForma na 5nordic
14JacekKałużnaPabianicebieg
15Jozef Blasko Ślądkowice Rajsport Active bieg
16PIOTRcCŁAPKASIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVEbieg
17MichałKarbowiakWolbórzbieg
18AnnaOwczarekPiątkowiskoForma na piątkę NWnordic
19DawidDaszczykRzetniaAktywny Ostrzeszówbieg
20DariaZborowskaPisarzowicebieg
21Agnieszka Sulikowska sieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE bieg
22JOLANTAOWCZAREKPabianiceO CO BIEGAnordic
23DanielMichalskiPabianiceUKS Azymut Pabianicebieg
24KrzysztofGołębiowskiŁódźZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKINGnordic
25BarbaraDankiewiczŁowiczZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKINGnordic
26DamianKrzeszewskiPabianicebieg
27GrzegorzWłodarczykPabianicebieg
28PiotrMłynarczykŁódźUKS Orientuś Łódźbieg
29Bogusława SzandaCzyżeminekO CO BIEGAbieg
30AleksandraKielarPabianiceO Co Biegabieg
31AdamGłuszkiewiczPawlikowiceO CO BIEGAnordic
32JarosławDomańskiBełchatówSpartakus Belchatownordic
33Łukasz MichalkPabianiceOcobiega bieg
34TomaszSzarfRzgówbieg
35MariuszŁubiszPabianiceWatahabieg
36PiotrKrawczykPabianiceGillette RUNbieg
37TOMASZMALCZEWSKIRąbieńbieg
38Jarosław SiessPabianicebieg
39BożenaZajączkowskaŁęczycaZ Kijami Przez Życienordic
40AnnaWijasŁódźZ Kijami przez Życienordic
41KATARZYNAKOLASIŃSKAŁASKACTIVE RUN ŁASKbieg
42ŁukaszBurblisŁaskActive Run bieg
43ArturJaneckaŁaskActive Run Łaskbieg
44AnnaSkurnicaPabianice bieg
45ArkadiuszIskraŁodzPort Lotniczy Łodzbieg
46Bartosz WerstakPabianicebieg
47SergiuszJarekPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKĘnordic
48MałgorzataJarekPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NWnordic
49AnnaBetonPabianiceForma na 5 NWnordic
50PaulinaDziubczykPabianiceForma na Piątkę NWnordic
51JakubKimmerZelówBieging Team Zelówbieg
52Elżbieta Osieja Pabianice Forma na Piątkę NW nordic
53Piotr Kuźmiński Aleksandrów Łódzki AGB Torfy bieg
54MariuszChodorowiczZelówBieging Team Zelówbieg
55AdamMajosŻerominVege Runners Żeromin Runnerbieg
56DanutaFilipiakPabianiceForma na Piątkę NWnordic
57MateuszAgierTuszynTSN Runnersbieg
58MagdalenaJaworskaŁódźbieg
59AdrianJurkowskiŁódźbieg
60Agata JurowskaŁaskActive Run Łaskbieg
61SŁAWEKKacprzakJustynówLZS Justynównordic
62RobertFiołnaPabianiceRookiesbieg
63MartaGrabarczykPabianicenordic
64Tomasz Andrzejewski Pabianice Gillette Run bieg
65SylwiaKudajŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódźnordic
66Dawid Chodakiewicz Złoczew bieg
67ArturPietranekŁódź bieg
68Łukasz GRABOWSKI PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI bieg
69BartoszGabryjanczykPabianicebieg
70MonikaKrysteraPabianiceO Co Bieganordic
71PiotrGrzelązka Zgierz bieg
72PrzemysławCiekańskiPabianiceO CO BIEGAbieg
73GrzegorzLedzionŁódźUKS Orientuśbieg
74kAMILAWągrowskaPabianiceForma Na Piątkę nordic
75AnetaMichalakPabianice bieg
76Partycja Moczkowska Pabianice bieg
77BogusiaFilipowskaPabianiceForma na Piątkę NWnordic
78KRYSTYNANowakPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKE NWnordic
79ArturNOWICKIPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKE NWnordic
80DanielStusioPawlikowicebieg
81JoannaStusioPawlikowicebieg
82Andżelika Jaślan Pabianice FORMA NA PIĄTKĘnordic
83IrenaAndersPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NWnordic
84JarosławDajczPabianiceKorona Pabianice bieg
85AnnaWochPabianice FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NWnordic
86Łukasz Safulera Pabianicebieg
87AdamMisiuraLódźbieg
88IrminaKarasinskaPabianiceForma na Piątkę NWnordic
89JakubManikowskiŁódźRajsport Activebieg
90KatarzynaDumkaPabianiceHEROS TEAMbieg
91WojtekJaneckaŁaskbieg
92AndrzejGRABOWSKIŁódź Epoka Nordicanordic
93Dominika Różańska Łask FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW nordic
94BeataAdasiakKsawerównordic
95DariuszGuzińskiPabianicenordic
96JakubSzypowskiŁódź Rajsport Active bieg
97SławomirRajkowskiBełchatówFUDU&CO Sport Teambieg
98JanuszMroczkowskiŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódźnordic
99AndrzejRajkowskiPiotrków TrybunalskiFUDU&CO Sport Teambieg
100MarekRubachaŁódźEpoka Nordica Łódźnordic
101WaldemarModrankaŁódź4MTB Immergasbieg
102KATARZYNAKUNCEWOŹNIKIRAJSPORT ACTIVEnordic
103MagdalenaAntoniakPabianicebieg
104OlgaKoczorowskaKsawerówbieg
105DagmaraKrólikiewicz Piotrków Trybunalski Brakbieg
106KasiaPatekPiotrków Trybunalskibieg
107TomaszLorekPabianiceGillette Runbieg
108KamilJanickiŁódźRajsport Active Łódźbieg
109MarcinBartosPabianicebieg
110AnnaNaruszewiczŁódźbieg
111ElżbietaMadejŁódźbieg
112Magdalena Woźniak Łódź bieg
113DawidJurgaPabianiceO co biega Pabianicebieg
114JoannaNowak-KabzińskaJarostybieg
115Małgorzata RaszewskaPabianice nordic
116Andżelika Grala Pabianice nordic
117TomaszGrzywalaPabianiceDagmarabieg
118DariaCzarneckaŁódź#teamGrażynki bieg
119JustynaPiechuraŁask#TeamGrażynkibieg
120Joanna Wytykowska Łódź Rysiebieg
121AleksandraCiach-FligielŁódźbieg
122NataliaKubickaPabianiceO co biegabieg
123marekstańczykłódznordic
124MartaStradomskaŁaskKolumna Aktywnychnordic
125MariuszHajzlerŁaskKolumna Aktywnychbieg
126AnnaRobakŁaskKolumna Aktywnychnordic
127Sławomir FrommbergŁódź bieg
128WitoldWalczakKutnobieg
129RobertSzczawińskiŁódźACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUBbieg
130PiotrDudzińskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTbieg
131AdamMokrasŁódźbieg
132MateuszJaśkiewiczŻakowiceStowarzyszenie Historia Koluszekbieg
133JuliaSadowskaSIERADZbieg
134AleksandraPłachtaSIERADZbieg
135JoannaMarkiewiczŁódżnordic
136Norbert Paszkowski Pabianice Octopus Pabianice bieg
137PawełMudzaPabianiceLordowie Zatorzabieg
138Marlena Łondka Pabianice Forma na piątkę NWnordic
139AnnaŚcibutPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NWnordic
140IZABELA RASZEWSKAPABIANICEFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NWnordic
141MateuszKrajdaZelówBieging Team Zelówbieg
142AlbertGóralskiPiotrkowbieg
143KrzysztofPapugaZelowBieging Team Zelówbieg
144MICHAŁPIOTROWICZSIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVEbieg
145RobertStańczak ŁódźNiezrzeszonybieg
146KasiaKołodziejskaŁódźbieg
147RafałKałużnyKonstantynów Łódzkibieg
148ANNAROGALASIERADZbieg
149PAWEŁANTCZAKWOLA ZADĄBROWSKAbieg
150Grażyna Raszewska-Nolbert Kobyla Górabieg
151MaciejKilańskiPabianiceO co biega Pabianicebieg
152WiolettaTrZcinskaLaskKolumna aktywnychnordic
153MichałBiskupskiPabianicenordic
154Łukasz Witczak Rzechta Rajsport Active Sieradz bieg
155Magdalena PiechowskaPabianicenordic
156KrzysztofTrzeciakPabianicenordic
157MieczysławPiechowskiPabianicenordic
158IrekKlubczewskiŁasknordic
159Krzysztof NykaZgierzSmutna Pandabieg
160DawidFrontczakZgierz PolskaSmutna Pandabieg
161DorotaAntczakTuszyn/S)H Running Teamnordic
162EwaZakaszewskaZgierzbieg
163MichałOsińskiŁódźTervel Teamnordic
164AgnieszkaŚwierczyńskaPabianiceFORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NWnordic
165Agnieszka Golus Huta Dlutowska Forma na Piątkę NWnordic
166Grzegorz Golus Huta Dlutowska Forma na Piątkę NWnordic
167SylwiaŁuczkaTomaszów MazowieckiKastyo/Vege runnersbieg
168RomanSworskiŁódźKastyo / Vege Runners / Droga Do Ultrabieg
169DawidCzestkowskiPabianiceOSP PIĄTKOWISKObieg
170TOMASZWASIAKŁÓDŹRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTbieg
171MarcinPtakŁódźbieg