Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Dycha po Sieradzu

Pomarańczowa Dycha po Sieradzu / 14.09.2019r. – Sieradz

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1MICHAŁPIOTROWICZSIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
2DamianModrankaSieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE
3MonikaJungowskaCzarnożyłyWieluń Biega
4RadosławKsbatŁódźInowrocław biega
5Mariusz GabrysiakWieluń Wieluń Biega.
6BogumiłKrawczykSieradz
7JanOlszewskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
8AnnaSikoraKaliszRajsport Active
9KrystianSternaBronisławów
10ArkadiuszCzekalikSieradzRajsport Active
11BłażejPłaczekSzczawno1987
12Marcin WolnyWieluń Wieluń Biega
13RadosławGlazerKalisz
14MariuszDoruchKalisz
15ZbigniewRedkiewiczSieradzSP Lututów
16AniaKardackaSieradz
17SŁAWOMIRSIEMIŃSKISieradz
18TomaszPipiaSieradz
19Przemysław BALCERZAK Sietadz Rajsport Active
20SławomirRajkowskiBełchatów1983
21MarcinBartośWysocko MałeRajsport Active
22AdamOlkuszPabianiceRAJSPORT ACTIVE
23KatarzynaPilichowskaWartaGrupa Biegowa ZWiK
24GrzegorzSiwińskiBRĄSZEWICE
25KatarzynaPIENIĄŻEK Tomaszów Mazowiecki
26AnetaPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAM
27KasiaMitrowskaSieradz
28Aleksandra Dudczak Sieradz
29AndrzejPabiniakZłoczewZłoczew TEAM
30Dawid ChodakiewiczCzarna 9, 98-200 ZłoczewZłoczew
31KrzysztofZającSIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
32RomanKowalczykSieradzChłopcy z ferajny
33Arkadiusz Kosecki Sieradz PKS Chłopcy z Ferajny
34KarolinaKrakowianDąbrówka WielkaRajsport
35MarekSowałaSieradzRAJSPORT ACTIVE
36MarcinJankowskiSieradz
37BartłomiejRosłanSieradz
38Jarosław Wielgus Łódź
39KarolinaNiemiecBuczek
40KlaudiaKałuziakSieradz
41PawełChlebiczSieradz
42RomanKowalczykSieradzChłopcy z ferajny
43Jordan Michalski Osjaków
44MalwinaRajewskaBrąszewice RAJSPORT ACTIVE
45SylwiaGackaŁaskLBC WIDAWA
46RobertWitkowskiSieradz
47KonradJankowskiKłocko
48ArturKaczmarek Kalisz
49Paulina Szczepańska Wieluń
50Agnieszka Sulikowska Sieradz RajsportActive
51AnnaSzubertŁódź
52AgnieszkaBogusBurzenin1969
53PiotrSzczepaniakŁódźSzakale Bałut Łódź
54MateuszBodzakSieradz Langusta Team
55Beata Chutek Sieradz
56WioletaSzaniecMokrsko
57TomaszSkupińskiWieluńWieluń Biega
58PawełOsiewałaSieradz
59KrystianDuźniakGucin
60ANNA MARIACHWIAŁKOWSKASIERADZSieradz Biega
61AdrianWoźnySieradzTubadzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
62KamilSowałaBrzykówRAJSPORT ACTIVE
63Artur Dawid Osjaków
64Małgorzata Dawid Osjaków
65DARIUSZSZYMAŃSKISieradz1966
66Urszula PerdekOpole
67SzymonWrąbelSieradzJW 1551
68Marcin PerzynaSieradzHSV Przebiegli Sieradz
69PiotrKuleszaSieradzSIR-HA Sieradz
70AndrzejWitczakWieluń
71GrzegorzJastrzębowskiŁódź
72KrzysztofBrzezińskiŁaskActive Run Łask
73OlekDwornickiSieradz
74Adam Kowalczyk Tychy Octagon Tychy Runners
75MarcinCiapaZduńska WolaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
76MałgorzataChlebiczSieradz
77KlaudiaJasiakiewiczWietchnin
78Agnieszka Zagłoba SieradzRajsport active
79JacekWojdynŁódźPrzebiegli Sieradz
80MateuszJabłońskiWikłówPRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY
81Marta SołtysiakŁÓDŹ
82AnnaOwczarczykPabianice
83PiotrZadrożnyŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
84Michał Jankowski Sieradz
85KatarzynaOstojskaZelówBieging Team Zelów
86KrzysztofSobczakPoddębice
87JustynaAlamaPiotrków Trybunalski
88MarcinKabatJustynów
89MałgorzataKarbowskaZłoczewZłoczew TEAM
90DanielKrystkiewiczSieradz-----
91KrzysztofKrysikSieradz
92Rafał JatczakSieradz
93KrzysztofWawrzyniakKalisz
94MagdalenaOwczarek Sieradz
95JacekPiecykSzadekSzadkobiegacze
96Michał Chojnacki Kalisz
97PAWEŁDRĄŻEKBełchatówPGE Jupiter Elektrownia Bełchatów
98MarcinGoneraWieruszów
99JacekPośpieszyńskiSzadekSzadkobiegacze
100AnnaKępińskaBurzenin
101MichalChlebiczSieradz
102TomaszMaleńczukŁódź RunING Team
103MałgorzataWieruckaGruszczyce
104MarekProszewskiSieradzSieradzbiega
105AdamZiemiańskiŁódźSNG WILD DUCKS
106KrzysztofKierniakiewiczSieradz
107PatrykBednarkiewiczPabianice
108Justyna Wilczek Łódź
109Paulina Żeromińska Łódź
110WITOLD SNOWARSKISIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
111RobertCieślakŁódź
112IreneuszJaranowskiWarszawaSieradz
113AnnaOkolicznaBrąszewiceZłoczew Team
114PIOTRKACZMAREKSIERADZ
115WojtekJanecka Łask
116IwonaWalesiak-KlimczakSieradz
117PiotrChanyszkiewiczKalisz
118MarcinKopkaZduńska Wola BBL Zduńska Wola
119JakubOwczarekKlobuckNGB Kłobuck
120BozenaOwczarekKlobuck
121AgataJakubowskaSieradz
122JanSipowiczSieradz
123JustynaCieślakLichawaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
124MichałMachałaStare KozubyRAJSPORT ACTIVE
125DariuszCieślakLichawaRAJSPORT ACTIVE
126Karolina Pałatyńska Przygodzice
127PrzemekWawrzyniakSieradz
128MagdalenaAntoniakPABIANICE
129MAŁGORZATAAMBROSZCZYKBielawaBielawska Akademia Biegania
130AndrzejPutyńskiSieradz
131Dawid Ząbczyński Koźminek Pratt&Whitney Kalisz
132MaciejParzybótSIERADZ
133AndrzejKunkaKoluszkiRazem Trenujemy Sport
134RobertJaniakSieradz
135MartynaSobalaSędziejowice
136GrzegorzPodgrodzkiZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
137MichałUrbańskiŁódź
138Jarosław SiessPabianice
139MonikaWrzesińskaZduńska WolaBBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
140EwaNiewiadomskaZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
141MichałJankowskiSieradz
142ARKADIUSZPLEWASIERADZ
143ZbigniewSwędrakRusiec
144RobertSzturWroclaw
145JanuszPietrasiakŁódźAguśteam
146MarekŚwitałaRembówZłoczew TEAM
147Magdalena MiłoszSieradzSieradzbiega.pl
148GrzegorzDziedzicSieradzsieradzbiega.pl
149DariuszSzelestWiśniowa GóraPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
150PiotrPipiaSieradz
151ArturGruntkowskiAntoniew
152SylwiaPilecka-WilmańskaAleksandrów ŁódzkiHTF Ludwik Sikorski
153MateuszJuchnerSieradzKS ŻEGLINA Sieradz
154Piotrek Jurczak Sieradz Rajsportactive
155RobertOzegJeziory
156Kamil BieluńSieradz
157ZdzisławKlufBełchatówAmator
158MarekCyganekSIERADZ
159RobertMikłaSieradz
160BogusławaPyćŁódźMpk-Łódź
161MagdaLeśniczakInczewRAJSPORT ACTIVE
162JANIGNASIAKSIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
163MARCINPARSZYKSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
164KrzysztofProceOstrów
165Izabela ŚwitałaRembówZłoczew TEAM
166SylwesterRębaczZduńska WolaKS Żeglina Sieradz
167MarekDolińskiDolina CzernickaHSV Przebiegli Sieradz
168PaulinaRokickaŁódź WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
169MaciejAdamczykSędzice
170KrzysztofPapugaZelów
171JarosławPawlakŁódź
172AndrzejKuczkowskiŁódź
173Izabela Hermanowicz Łódź Wataha- łączy nas bieganie
174RafałBorowiekisieradzAWL
175MarcinOwczarekSieradz
176AgataHowaniecŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
177WOJCIECHSZCZEPAŃSKIŁódźŁódź Kocha Sport
178Jarosław Chmielewski ŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVE
179JAROSŁAWGÓŻAŃSKIŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha Sport
180AnnaGagatek-WoźniakWieluńWieluń Biega
181JarosławKrysiakSzczerców
182AdrianKrysiakSzczerców
183Małgorzata MichalakŁódźreebokruncrew ldz
184MACIEJRUTAŁódź
185HenrykKryściak Sieradz
186UlaPetryszynJelcz Laskowice
187TomaszWesołowskiKlonowa
188JakubJabłoński zduńska wola
189Michał Terka Sieradz Akret
190PatrykPrzygodaRadoszewice
191Zdzisław MałolepszyŁódźŁódź
192JolantaMicorŁódźAZS UMED Łódź - Running Team
193AniaPietrzakAleksandrów Łódzki
194JacekŁobodaPabianice
195KATARZYNAKOLASIŃSKAŁASKACTIVE RUN ŁASK
196EwaKotalawieluńWieluń Biega
197KrzysiekKurczewskiPiegoniskoOd startu do mety
198PiotrAdrianSieradz
199TomaszWojteckiŁódz
200AdamKrataZelówBieging Team Zelów
201DariuszBanaśWieluń
202NorbertWolnyWieluńWieluń Biega
203TomaszWłodarczykPabianice
204JakubProszewskiSieradz
205MateuszGorzałkaCzęstochowa
206RomanNowakSieradzSCANFIL
207HenrykKępińskiBełchatówKB Spartakus Bełchatów
208MartaSzczepaniakSieradz
209MartaBodankaSieradzScanfil
210MarekBodankaSieradzScanfil
211GRZEGORZSTOPAREKKraszkowiceWieluń Biega
212WOJCIECHCIOŁEKSieradz
213EwelinaSobieniakSieradz
214TomaszOlszewskiŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
215Aleksandra Pietraszewska Łódź
216DariuszNiewiadomskiChojneKU AZS PŁ
217JuliaPietraszewskaŁódź
218RafałPietraszewskiŁódź
219WeronikaChojeckaBłaszkiSieradzbiega
220JustynaŁuczakWartaSobczyk Team
221DanielKokotOzimekRajsport Active
222PiotrSabacińskiZgierz
223MarcinJanusWieluńWieluń Biega
224Andrzej BaranKaliszLaspil
225ANETADAWIDUKSIERADZsieradzbiega.pl
226AgnieszkaKuleszaSieradzSIR-HA Sieradz
227YevhenBohatikovKaliszRaj Sport active
228OliwiaGortatSieradzGortat
229KlaudiaMaćkówPakosławice
230Adam MatusiakSieradz
231AgnieszkaMaćkówPakosławice
232SŁAWOMIRGOZDALIKSieradzOSOBA INDYWIDUALNA
233MateuszJarosEwinów KB Geotermia Uniejów
234MichałMorkaSieradz
235Czesław Wojewoda WIELUŃ
236EwelinaŁebekLisów
237MagdalenaKędzierskaZduńska Wola
238MateuszBarzykPiotrkow TrybunalskiFudu&Co Sport Team
239AnnaZientalaZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska Wola
240MarcinBorowskiSieradz
241ArturStrońskiZawada GórnaZespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy
242PawełJaśkiewiczKaliszLena shoes Kalisz
243ŁukaszBOROWIKOLEŚNICACała Oleśnica Biega
244MarekPolanowskiKłobuckNGB Kłobuck
245MarcinJonczykOpole
246LukaszGrzesiakSieradz
247MichałKieruzelBełchatów
248BartekGabryjanczykPabianice
249stanisławLaszczakłaskBBL Zduńska Wola
250MateuszŁużyńskiSieradzKKS Sieradz
251jarosławSowińskiWrząca
252SławomirGajdaŁASKJastrząb 32BLT Łask
253PawełBułeczkaZduńska WolaRajsport Active
254Michał MilewskiCzęstochowaŻycie Częstochowy Team
255TomaszCiolekSieradzSIERADZ
256StanisławStefańskiRuda Bugaj Brak
257WojtekŻebrackiNysaRunners team Nysa
258AdamDrzazgaSieradzBIUROTECH Ilona Drzazga
259AgataBorowikOleśnicaCała Oleśnica Biega
260DamianSkupińskiKrzeczówKlub Biegacza Warta
261DOMINIKSITAREKSIERADZ
262TOMASZWOŹNIAKWĄGŁCZEWMULKS Wróblew
263TOMASZOWCZAREKSIERADZRAJSPORT ACTIVE
264TomaszCieślakŁódźRossmann
265Przemysław Balcerzak SieradzRajsport Active
266MarcinSpaleniakSieradz
267PaulinaŚledziewskaSieradz


Bieg Rodzinny

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowość
1MajaRajkowskaBełchatów
2AleksanderRajkowski Bełchatów
3KajaRajkowskaBełchatów
4FabianPawlakZduńska Wola
5OliwierPawlakZduńska Wola
6LenkaMelkaSieradz
7KamilMelkaSieradz
8NataliaSołtysiakŁódź
9LidkaTrojanowskaRusiec
10DanielNiemiecBuczek
11MarysiaWierucka Gruszczyce
12AntoninaModrankaSieradz
13KacperPeselKalisz
14FranciszekZadrożnyŁódź
15AntośStelmaszczykWidawa
16Maja WolnaWieluń
17WojtekWolnyWieluń
18KrzysztofPiecykSzadek
19Łukasz OkolicznyBrąszewice
20Rafał OkolicznyBrąszewice
21DominikaKarbowskaZłoczew
22WitekKaczmarekZapolice
23GABRIELAGOTKOWICZSieradz
24LENAGOTKOWICZSieradz
25ZOFIAGOTKOWICZ Sieradz
26MariaMasłowskaZduńska Wola
27AdamZientalaRembow13
28AdamZientalaRembow13
29MARCEL ANTONIAK PABIANICE
30SzymonChlebiczSieradz
31AlicjaChlebiczSieradz
32JakubKunkaKoluszki
33AleksandraJankowskaKłocko
34MajaGackaWidawa
35JakubProceOstrów
36JoannaProceOstrów
37HANNARABĘDASIERADZ
38FILIPKAROLAKSIERADZ
39KAJAPIOTROWICZSIERADZ
40WeronikaLerkaŁódź
41FilipParszykBurzenin
42MARIASzymańskaŁódź
43OliwiaSobieniakSieradz
44IgaCzestkowskapabianice
45JagodaCzestkowskapabianice
46MarcelCzestkowskipabianice
47MateuszKrystkiewiczSieradz
48CYPRIANSZCZĘSNYSIERADZ
49JanFELLIKSIAKSieradz
50Jan Jagielski98-200
51Wiktoria JagielskaSieradz
52Patryk Kotalawieluń
53NataliaSowałaRuda
54JulitaSowałaRuda
55JulitaSowałaRuda
56IgorJakubowiakZborowskie
57HannaHołubowiczSieradz
58MichałHołubowiczSieradz
59OLIWIASOBIENIAKSIERADZ
60AlanWoźniakWieluń
61LenaMielczarekZduńska Wola
62JanMielczarekZduńska Wola
63JULIAWOJTCZAKSIERADZ
64AgataGąsiorowska Bełchatów
65Jakub Gąsiorowski Bełchatów
66HannaŚwitała Sieradz
67LucjanŚwitałaSieradz
68ElizaKrajdaZelów
69KingaTomczykSieradz
70Amelia TomczykSieradz
71JakubWiśniewskiKOLONIA DOLINY 1, 98-270 ZŁOCZEW
72FranciszekSpychalskiUl. ŻEROMSKIEGO 57 98-200 SIERADZ
73majagrzelaksieradz
74nikolagrzelaksieradz