Maraton pływacki – Przeprawa przez Jeziorsko

Dystans 2,5km

LP Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub Pianka
1 Maciej Mazerant Łódź P-team Bez pianki
2 Patrycja Meksa Łódź W piance
3 Antek Mazerant Łódź P-Team Bez pianki
4 JANUSZ DUK lodz W piance
5 Bartłomiej Stefanek Kamieńsk Aktywni Kamieńsk Bez pianki
6 KACPER KRAWCZYK Bełchatów RajSport Active W piance
7 Agnieszka Sobala Łódź Bez pianki
8 Karolina Owczarek Konstantynów Łódzki UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki Bez pianki
9 Karolina Owczarek Konstantynów Łódzki UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki Bez pianki
10 MACIEJ MAZERANT Łódź P-Team Bez pianki
11 Mateusz Agier Tuszyn TSN Runners Bez pianki
12 Jakub Jeznach Wołomin Bez pianki
13 Wojciech Nowak Konin Tri Not To Die W piance
14 Łukasz Matysiak Sędziejowice 1979 Bez pianki
15 Łukasz Maciejewski Turek 1978 Bez pianki
16 Łukasz Walasik Łódź W piance
17 Grzegorz Henzel Rybnik Bez pianki
18 Monika Kuc Kraków CTS Czaja Training System W piance

Dystans 5km

LP Imię Nazwisko Miejscowość Klub Pianka
1 MICHAŁ piotrowicz SIERADZ Rajsport Active Bez pianki
2 Eliza Promińska-Goss Nowe Chrusty Rajsport Active Bez pianki
3 Dawid Zieliński Buczek Kajak adventure Bez pianki
4 Wiktor Bogdański Łódź W piance
5 Jarosław Furmaniak Nowe Chrusty T4R Bez pianki
6 Tomasz Filipczyński Łódź Omen Bez pianki
7 Bartosz Nienartowicz Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy W piance
8 Mateusz Winiecki Łódź Łódź Running Team W piance
9 Sylwester Piechota Łódź Łódzkie Morsy Bez pianki
10 Marek Kubacki Niewiadów Bez pianki
11 Klaudia Koczorowska Gdańsk Bona Fide Fizjoterapia Bez pianki
12 Andrzej Nowak Sieradz W piance
13 Magdalena Kolera Kalisz Rajsport Active W piance
14 Damian Duk Łódź W piance
15 Urszula Janiszewska Zgierz W piance
16 Henryk Sieniuć Łódź W piance
17 Piotr Golombek Grudziądz W piance
18 Błażej Dyga Gliwice Sikret Gliwice Bez pianki
19 MAREK WRÓBEL Łask niezrzeszony-Łask Bez pianki
20 Mariusz Marcinkiewicz Łódź Sportera Fitness Team Bez pianki
21 WITOLD BARANOWSKI SIERADZ W piance
22 Elwira Olejniczak Łódź Puls TRI Team W piance
23 Krzysztof Gosławski Pabianice Bez pianki
24 Krystian Kupczyński Wroclaw Bez pianki
25 Pawel Rykowski Czaplinek Kijanka Bez pianki
26 PIOTR MARCINKOWSKI Ostrów Wielkopolski OSW TRI TEAM W piance
27 Tomek Janicki Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport Bez pianki
28 Mariusz Małoszczyk Chojne W piance