Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Zduńska Wola – Strońsko 2019 listy

VIII Powiatowy Bieg Niepodległości Zduńska Wola - Strońsko

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1ŁukaszGoldmanZduńska Wola
2MateuszKrajdaZelów
3Łukasz Banasiak Sieradz
4Dawid Chodakiewicz Złoczew
5Szymon Frączyk Łódź
6AnetaPabiniakZłoczew
7AndrzejPabiniakZłoczew
8PiotrSzczepaniakŁódź
9ŁukaszOleszkoŁask
10Maciej Maniewski Kłady-Dionizów
11SławomirSpałekZduńska Wola
12AnnaPłomińskaDobroń
13Katarzyna MitrowskaSieradz
14AgnieszkaGroblewskaDobroń
15KrzysztofGroblewskiDOBROŃ
16DamianBanasiakSieradz
17Michał Skibiński Młodawin Górny
18SzymonZwolińskiZapolice
19KrzysztofMiśkiewicz Sieradz
20JanuszRomanowiczZduńska Wola
21KrzysztofJanickiKolo
22MarcinKaczmarekBeleń
23SławomirFlakowskiZduńska Wola
24ŁukaszKopkaKłady-Dionizów
25MarcinCiapaZduńska Wola
26AnnaOkolicznaBrąszewice
27MichałSzewczykZduńska Wola
28KrzysztofTOKAJZduńska Wola
29PiotrBączyński Szadek
30EwelinaŚlęzakZduńska Wola
31MichałPodębskiŁask
32Jakub ŁuczakWarta
33ŁukaszPrzybylskiDziadkowice
34SylwiaMarczewskaZduńska Wola
35KatarzynaSkibińskaZapolice
36TomaszSkibińskiZapolice
37MarcinWitońskiZduńska Wola
38Tomasz Włodarczyk Zduńska Wola
39KATARZYNAKOLASIŃSKAŁASK
40KamilSowałaBrzyków
41Agnieszka Sulikowska Sieradz
42AdamMielczarekZduńska Wola
43MagdalenaAdamkiewiczZduńska Wola
44BłażejPłaczekBurzenin
45MichałMajewskiZduńska Wola
46MałgorzataBugałaZduńska Wola
47AnnaZientalaZduńska Wola
48JarosławWielgus Łódź
49AleksandraPluskotaZduńska Wola
50AnetaDawidukSieradz
51Jarosław Polowczyk Zduńska Wola
52PrzemysławBarczyńskiZduńska Wola
53AlvaroCiszewskiZduńska Wola
54EwaKierzekŁódź
55MarekSowałaSieradz
56dariuszFilipiakzduńska wola
57KatarzynaSkibaZduńska Wola
58MAREKCYNIAKŁódź
59AgnieszkaPudlarzŁódź
60MichałAndrzejczakPoddębice
61Artur SnopekŁódź
62Łukasz WalczakBełchatów
63KatarzynaOstojskaZelów
64AdamKrataZelów
65MałgorzataKarbowskaZłoczew
66MariuszKarbowskiZłoczew
67JuliaKwiatkowskaPodgórze
68MarekKwiatkowskiPodgórze
69KrystianSternaBronisławów
70LenaPłóciennikZduńska Wola
71MarlenaPłóciennikZduńska Wola
72wiktormłotkiewiczWarta
73PiotrWągrowskiZduńska Wola
74AndrzejWągrowskiZduńska Wola
75PiotrPipiaSieradz
76RadekGrabiaszZduńska Wola
77MarcinPietkiewiczZduńska Wola
78IzabelaKellerGwizdałki
79Arleta Matysiak Sędziejowice
80JakubManikowskiŁÓDŹ
81MartaOlesiakZduńska Wola
82GrzegorzKaczmarekBeleń
83PIOTRCŁAPKASIERADZ
84OlekDwornickiSieradz
85MarcinCiesiołkiewiczZduńska Wola
86ArkadiuszKrólewiakZduńska Wola
87WitoldMotylskiZduńska Wola
88mateuszczubińskizapolice
89WojciechKłakZapolice
90MateuszSzczurkowskiZduńska Wola
91JakubManikowskiŁódź
92JakubLichyWarszawa
93MaciejTeodorczykZduńska Wola
94MarekŚwitałaRembów
95Izabela ŚwitałaRembów
96AleksandraSpętanaZapolice
97TomaszWawrzyniakZduńska Wola
98KrzysztofKosakowiczPstrokonie
99KosmaKwiatkowskiPodgórze
100ELŻBIETAGŁAZSIERADZ
101NATALIAKUBASPABIANICE
102ŁUKASZKUBASPABIANICE
103PiotrLisZłoczew
104MonikaWrzesińskaZduńska Wola
105MarcinKowalczykSieradz
106WitoldTosikAleksandrów Łódzki
107SzczepanBarańskiWarszawa
108JanŚwiędrychŁask
109KrzysztofPółgrabiaZduńska Wola
110DarekIlnickiKraków


BIEG DZIECI

LPImięNazwisko
1Witek Kaczmarek
2ŁukaszOkoliczny
3Rafał Okoliczny
4ZuzannaTyc
5Wojciech Tyc
6KrzysztofPiecyk
7l.lrteg
8MajaBartosik
9DawidRajski
10KajetanRajski
11HaniaOlesiak
12LeonOlesiak
13AureliaChełmik
14AureliaChełmik
15MichałKazimierczak
16HannaNowicka
17MagdalenaDyniak
18Szymon Szewczyk
19HannaSzewczyk
20MikołajOsowski
21CyprianSzczęsny