Zadzwoń do nas 43 8271747

Zduńska Wola – Strońsko 2019 listy

VIII Powiatowy Bieg Niepodległości Zduńska Wola - Strońsko

LPImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćKlub
1ŁukaszGoldmanZduńska Wola
2MateuszKrajdaZelów
3Łukasz Banasiak Sieradz
4Dawid Chodakiewicz Złoczew
5Szymon Frączyk Łódź
6AnetaPabiniakZłoczew
7AndrzejPabiniakZłoczew
8PiotrSzczepaniakŁódź
9ŁukaszOleszkoŁask
10JacekPiecykSzadek
11Maciej Maniewski Kłady-Dionizów
12SławomirSpałekZduńska Wola
13AnnaPłomińskaDobroń
14Katarzyna MitrowskaSieradz
15AgnieszkaGroblewskaDobroń
16KrzysztofGroblewskiDOBROŃ
17DamianBanasiakSieradz
18Michał Skibiński Młodawin Górny
19SzymonZwolińskiZapolice
20KrzysztofMiśkiewicz Sieradz
21JanuszRomanowiczZduńska Wola
22KrzysztofJanickiKolo
23MarcinKaczmarekBeleń
24SławomirFlakowskiZduńska Wola
25ŁukaszKopkaKłady-Dionizów
26MarcinCiapaZduńska Wola
27AnnaOkolicznaBrąszewice
28MichałSzewczykZduńska Wola
29KrzysztofTOKAJZduńska Wola
30PiotrBączyński Szadek
31EwelinaŚlęzakZduńska Wola
32MichałPodębskiŁask
33Jakub ŁuczakWarta
34ŁukaszPrzybylskiDziadkowice
35SylwiaMarczewskaZduńska Wola
36KatarzynaSkibińskaZapolice
37TomaszSkibińskiZapolice
38MarcinWitońskiZduńska Wola
39Tomasz Włodarczyk Zduńska Wola
40KATARZYNAKOLASIŃSKAŁASK
41KamilSowałaBrzyków
42Agnieszka Sulikowska Sieradz
43AdamMielczarekZduńska Wola
44MagdalenaAdamkiewiczZduńska Wola
45BłażejPłaczekBurzenin
46MichałMajewskiZduńska Wola
47MałgorzataBugałaZduńska Wola
48AnnaZientalaZduńska Wola
49JarosławWielgus Łódź
50AleksandraPluskotaZduńska Wola
51AnetaDawidukSieradz
52Jarosław Polowczyk Zduńska Wola
53PrzemysławBarczyńskiZduńska Wola
54AlvaroCiszewskiZduńska Wola
55EwaKierzekŁódź
56MarekSowałaSieradz
57dariuszFilipiakzduńska wola
58KatarzynaSkibaZduńska Wola
59MAREKCYNIAKŁódź
60AgnieszkaPudlarzŁódź
61MichałAndrzejczakPoddębice
62Artur SnopekŁódź
63Łukasz WalczakBełchatów
64KatarzynaOstojskaZelów
65AdamKrataZelów
66MałgorzataKarbowskaZłoczew
67MariuszKarbowskiZłoczew
68JuliaKwiatkowskaPodgórze
69MarekKwiatkowskiPodgórze
70KrystianSternaBronisławów
71LenaPłóciennikZduńska Wola
72MarlenaPłóciennikZduńska Wola
73EmiliaKikowskaZduńska Wola
74wiktormłotkiewiczWarta
75PiotrWągrowskiZduńska Wola
76AndrzejWągrowskiZduńska Wola
77PiotrPipiaSieradz
78RadekGrabiaszZduńska Wola
79MarcinPietkiewiczZduńska Wola
80IzabelaKellerGwizdałki
81Arleta Matysiak Sędziejowice
82JakubManikowskiŁÓDŹ
83MartaOlesiakZduńska Wola
84GrzegorzKaczmarekBeleń
85PIOTRCŁAPKASIERADZ
86OlekDwornickiSieradz
87MarcinCiesiołkiewiczZduńska Wola
88ArkadiuszKrólewiakZduńska Wola
89WitoldMotylskiZduńska Wola
90mateuszczubińskizapolice
91WojciechKłakZapolice
92MateuszSzczurkowskiZduńska Wola
93JakubManikowskiŁódź
94JakubLichyWarszawa
95MaciejTeodorczykZduńska Wola
96MarekŚwitałaRembów
97Izabela ŚwitałaRembów
98AleksandraSpętanaZapolice
99TomaszWawrzyniakZduńska Wola
100KrzysztofKosakowiczPstrokonie
101KosmaKwiatkowskiPodgórze
102ELŻBIETAGŁAZSIERADZ
103NATALIAKUBASPABIANICE
104ŁUKASZKUBASPABIANICE
105PiotrLisZłoczew
106MonikaWrzesińskaZduńska Wola
107MarcinKowalczykSieradz
108WitoldTosikAleksandrów Łódzki
109SzczepanBarańskiWarszawa
110JanŚwiędrychŁask
111KrzysztofPółgrabiaZduńska Wola
112DarekIlnickiKraków
113GrażynaBiałekPabianice
114SławomirChaładajKłocko
115SewerynPasikowskiŁASK
116KatarzynaBrożynaSzynkielów
117DominikaFogielŁask
118Katarzyna Kisielewska Łask
119KrzysztofBrzezińskiŁask
120AndrzejPutyńskiSieradz
121RafałJatczakSieradz
122SzymonOsowskiPrzygoń
123GrzegorzPodgrodzkiZduńska Wola
124SzymonJagodzińskiOstrów Wielkopolski
125BeataKucharskaZduńska Wola
126Michał Grzelczyk Sieradz
127SYLWERIUSZJANISZEWSKIłódź
128PrzemyslawWawrzyniakSieradz
129ZbigniewHesseZduńska Wola
130TomaszRogalskiSieradz
131JakubJabłońskiZduńska Wola
132AnitaBudna-Szymczak Zduńska Wola
133Łukasz Szymczak Zduńska Wola
134GrzegorzSasZdunska Wola
135KrzysztofKapicaZapolice
136JacekPośpieszyńskiBoczki Stare
137PrzemysławPajorZduńska Wola
138JustynaCieślakLichawa
139MichałMachałaStare Kozuby
140JarosławBuczyńskiZduńska Wola
141AndrzejSadzińskiZduńska Wola
142SylwesterDylikAleksandrów Łódzki
143Przemysław Szuster Szadek
144KrzysztofPapugaZelow
145KAROLINAŁĄCKACZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
146PiotrDzierżawskiZduńska Wola
147MICHAŁNAPIÓRAOkup Mały
148DariuszCieślakLichawa
149SebastianGorącyZduńska Wola
150JacekWojdynŁódź
151Michał HryniukZduńska Wola
152MaciejSzymczakPstrokonie
153PiotrPAWLIKZduńska Wola
154PawełMajdeckiŁask
155DamianRybarczykZduńska Wola
156TomaszMądrzejewskiOlszowa
157KatarzynaAngermanZduńska Wola
158JoannaŚwierczyńskaBeniaminów 10
159BogusławStefańczykAleksandrów Łódzki
160RobertBuczkowskiŁask/Dublin
161MarcinŁandwijtKonstantynów Łódzki
162MarcinKrebsPabianice
163PiotrWiśniewskiPabianice
164MariuszUbychŁódź
165Adam Żyła Kolumna
166EmiliaSudra-GrabarzPabianice
167KrzysztofAndrzejewskiTymienice
168IreneuszJaranowskiWarszawa
169MarekCyganekSieradz
170SławomirPonińskiZduńska Wola
171MarcinKempkaZduńska Wola
172EwaMielczarekZduńska Wola
173AgnieszkaBogusBurzenin
174KatarzynaMaciejewskaŁódź
175JakubKubiakSieradz
176MarcinBławatZduńska Wola
177MAREKSEKIETAPabianice
178AdamŁukasiewiczZduńska Wola
179TOMASZWOŹNIAKWRÓBLEW
180MarcinGłodekŁask
181MałgorzataRychlińskaZduńska Wola
182MariuszSzaflikŁask
183WitoldSnowarskiSieradz
184WeronikaKuźnikOstrówek
185DariuszGąsiorowskiBełchatów
186MateuszDyniakZduńska Wola
187GrzegorzDziedzicSieradz
188PawełAndrysiakSieradz
189KatarzynaPilichowskaWarta
190StanisławStefańskiRuda Bugaj
191TomaszRosiakZduńska Wola
192Łukasz Jendrychowski Zduńska Wola
193Katarzyna Wojtczak Zduńska Wola
194KarolinaRochowiecSieradz
195Katarzyna JarosZduńska WOla
196WiolettaLepczyńskaZduńska Wola
197DanielMatusiakŁódź
198KatarzynaKaczmarekZduńska Wola
199TomaszAdamskiSieradz
200JarosławOsińskiZduńska Wola
201AdamPłomińskiDobroń
202KATARZYNAKUNCEWOŹNIKI
203RadosławStefaniakPiaski
204Zbigniew Styczyński Zduńska Wola
205SylwesterRębaczZduńska Wola
206ArturRychlińskiZduńska Wola
207Piotr GrzegorczykŁódź
208WiktorWilczyńskiKolonia Brużyca
209dariuszżurawskiburzenin
210MarekProszewskiKłocko
211Karolina Niemiec Buczek
212KatarzynaOleśŁódź
213AlicjaAlbinska-WiraszkaŁask
214Stanisław Kąkolewski Zduńska Wola
215MACIEJMANIECKIWROCŁAW
216IwonaRachwalakZduńska Wola
217OliwiaRachwalakZduńska Wola
218KrzysztofNowakBełchatów
219JustynaPłosaZduńska Wola
220WojciechSowałaPabanice
221PiotrCechowskiBurzenin
222Tomasz Łoński Bełchatów


BIEG DZIECI

LPImięNazwisko
1Witek Kaczmarek
2ŁukaszOkoliczny
3Rafał Okoliczny
4ZuzannaTyc
5Wojciech Tyc
6KrzysztofPiecyk
7l.lrteg
8MajaBartosik
9DawidRajski
10KajetanRajski
11HaniaOlesiak
12LeonOlesiak
13AureliaChełmik
14AureliaChełmik
15MichałKazimierczak
16HannaNowicka
17MagdalenaDyniak
18Szymon Szewczyk
19HannaSzewczyk
20MikołajOsowski
21CyprianSzczęsny
22IGORGLĄDAŁA
23LenaGlądała
24AntoninaKisielewska
25HannaFogiel
26LilianaFogiel
27JakubKucharski
28ZofiaDzierżawska
29JaninaDzierżawska
30LeszekPietkiewicz
31StanisławGłogowski
32MaksBuczyński
33MichałSzuster
34szymonfilipiak
35Szymon Hryniuk
36Julian Krysiak
37Zofia Krysiak
38MaciejGruda
39RafałGruda
40GabrielGruda
41PolaWiraszka
42NinaGrabarz
43KacperGrabarz
44LenaMielczarek
45JanMielczarek
46Marta Choińska
47Maria Choińska
48Jan Choiński
49MikołajWitczak
50Dominika Karbowska
51Marcelo Krymarys
52GracjanKaczmarek
53KrystianKaczmarek
54JagodaPajor
55MajaPajor
56KatarzynaPawelska
57DawidWilczyński
58KacperWilczyński
59Szymon MEWALD
60AlicjaBławat
61AntośStelmaszczyk
62WeronikaSowała
63ADAM Cechowski
64Jakub Cechowski
65AntoniTyc
66MartynaMarczewska
67AleksanderŁandwijt
68DariaKOLASIŃSKA
69SzymonBonikowski
70BartoszUrbaniak
71BartoszUrbaniak
72AleksanderTomczyk
73MichalinaWardęga
74LenaWardęga