Ranking

5km

Kuba Manikowski 16:58
Daniel Kokot 17:02
Paweł Bułeczka 17:03
Przemysław Balcerzak 17:11
Kacper Krawczyk 18:13
Michał Podębski 18:17
Michał Cz 18:42
Kamil Romas 18:49
Marcin Krebs 19:17
Michał Mastalerz 19:50
Bartosz Szuszkiewicz 20:22
Bartek Staszewski 21:01
Sebastian Kamiński 21:07
Łukasz Kozłowski 21:11
Damian Modranka 21:21
Michał Celer 21:38
Marcin Ciapa 22:02
Mariusz Bociąga 22:35
Dawid Grzybiński 22:36
Dawid Baca Bacia 22:52
Dariusz Strzechowski 23:06
Marcin Karczyński 23:06
Wiktor Olszewski 23:34
Sławek Patla 25:35
Jarosław Binkowski 26:04
Arleta Matysiak 19:55
Magda Leśniczak 23:49

10km

Daniel Kokot 34:27
Kuba Manikowski 35:29
Paweł Bułeczka 35:40
Daniel Pietrzak 37:19
Przemysław Balcerzak 37:35
Michał Podębski 37:38
Kamil Romas 38:21
Michał Cz 38:40
Kacper Krawczyk 39:22
Marcin Krebs 40:39
Bartosz Szuszkiewicz 42:44
Grzegorz Jakub Kikowski 43:40
Bartek Staszewski 44:14
Sebastian Kamiński 44:42
Michał Celer 44:52
Dariusz Strzechowski 45:09
Michał Mastalerz 45:14
Damian Modranka 45:36
Dawid Baca Bacia 45:56
Mariusz Bociąga 47:19
Marcin Karczyński 48:21
Marcin Ciapa 48:35
Wiktor Olszewski 49:39
Sławek Patla 52:26
Grzegorz Antoniewicz 52:30
Jarosław Binkowski 52:30
Dawid Grzybiński 52:33
Michał Piotrowicz 58:14
Arleta Matysiak 41:56
Anna Matusiak 48:02
Magda Leśniczak 51:40
Justyna Karczyńska 52:13

15km

Paweł Bułeczka 58:59
Kamil Romas 59:18
Michał Cz 59:40
Kacper Krawczyk 1:04.37
Dariusz Strzechowski 1:13.01
Dawid Baca Bacia 1:13.06
Damian Modranka 1:14.10
Wiktor Olszewski 1:18.44
Marcin Ciapa 1:26.57
Marcin Karczyński 1:30.50
Arleta Matysiak 1:06.25
Agnieszka Zagłoba 1:24.14
Magda Leśniczak 1:24.40

Półmaraton

Daniel Kokot 1:15.36
Paweł Bułeczka 1:20.43
Michał Podębski 1:27.35
Daniel Pietrzak 1:28.17
Michał Cz 1:29.48
Kamil Romas 1:34.02
Marcin Krebs 1:34.48
Michał Mastalerz 1:36.47
Bartosz Szuszkiewicz 1:37.42
Sebastian Kamiński 1:43.44
Damian Modranka 1:44.09
Bartek Staszewski 1:44.46
Kacper Krawczyk 1:46.25
Dawid Baca Bacia 1:48.15
Marcin Karczyński 1:48.28
Mariusz Bociąga 1:55.44
Dariusz Strzechowski 1:56.50
Marcin Ciapa 2:03.35
Wiktor Olszewski 2:07.24
Sławek Patla 2:09.44
Arleta Matysiak 1:35.54
Justyna Karczyńska 2:02.25

Maraton

Paweł Bułeczka 2:57.46
Daniel Kokot 2:58
Daniel Pietrzak 3:18.34
Kamil Romas 3:22.53
Michał Cz 3:29.40
Bartosz Szuszkiewicz 3:41.53
Dariusz Strzechowski 4:16.05
Anna Matusiak 3:55.00
Monika Radziszewska 4:11.49
Agnieszka Zagłoba 4:22.00

Ultra 64km

Paweł Bułeczka 7h 37min 28s
Michał Cz 9h 01min

Triathlon 1/4

Kacper Krawczyk 2:20.42
Daniel Pietrzak 2:21.57

Triathlon 1/2

Paweł Bułeczka 4:37.35
Daniel Pietrzak 5:08.21

Triathlon IRON

Paweł Bułeczka 10:53.07
Daniel Pietrzak 11:27.15